The Stars and Stats

Click on the headings below to easily navigate your way through Danny’s training records. You can view his records with jockeys, on different tracks as well as check out all his Group winners, placings and individual metropolitan winners by season.


SeasonRunners1st2nd3rdPrizemoneyWin strike ratePlace strike rateMetro WinsGr 1Gr 2Gr 3Listed
2018/2019113171712 $666,94515% 40.7% 60001
2017/2018373494545 $2,181,43013.1% 37.3% 150100
2016/2017362434636 $2,368,29211.9% 34.5% 140103
2015/2016310413640 $1,928,96613.2% 37.7% 170110
2014/2015294494030 $2,345,28516.7% 40.5% 220030
2013/2014393385056 $4,471,9879.7% 36.6% 172003
2012/2013292384231 $2,582,12513% 38% 211012
2011/2012433615151 $2,321,24514.1% 37.6% 290114
2010/2011427614952 $4,750,42314.3% 37.9% 283101
2009/2010540795870 $4,227,99414.6% 38.3% 381211
2008/2009543817562 $4,565,14614.9% 40.1% 271122
2007/20086461066991 $7,098,53516.4% 41.2% 4833210
2006/20076581008580 $3,151,14515.2% 40.3% 370012
2005/2006460886159 $4,053,56519.1% 45.2% 402232
2004/2005411815256 $3,135,77519.7% 46% 452021
2003/2004226442922 $1,533,29619.5% 42% 230122
2002/2003192282825 $641,40014.6% 42.2% 150000
2001/2002117121016 $231,25010.3% 32.5% 10001
2000/2001981379 $789,20513.3% 29.6% 91010
1995/2000 136241313 $453,04517.6% 36.8% 80000
Career Totals 70241053863856 $53,497,05415% 39.5% 46016142035
TrackStarts1st2nd3rdPrizemoneyWin strike ratePlace strike rateGr 1Gr 2Gr 3Listed
Ararat (VIC)26544 $77,35519.2% 50% 0000
Ascot (WA)3001 $36,0000% 33.3% 0000
Ascot (GB)4011 $163,7860% 50% 0000
Avoca (VIC)2100 $8,46650% 50% 0000
Bairnsdale (VIC)1001 $1,6000% 100% 0000
Ballarat (VIC)427684453 $1,044,12715.9% 38.6% 0000
Benalla (VIC)6110108 $116,19016.4% 45.9% 0000
Bendigo (VIC)518777666 $1,218,28614.9% 42.3% 0000
Canterbury (NSW)2100 $49,75050% 50% 0000
Caulfield (VIC)782697997 $9,689,6348.8% 31.3% 3445
Cheltenham (VIC)13120 $24,0707.7% 23.1% 0000
Colac (VIC)9223 $31,39022.2% 77.8% 0000
Cranbourne (VIC)252383840 $730,06815.1% 46% 0000
Doomben (QLD)18221 $153,10011.1% 27.8% 0010
Eagle Farm (QLD)28501 $782,50017.9% 21.4% 1021
Echuca (VIC)126291313 $343,91523% 43.7% 0000
Flemington (VIC)1050146122112 $17,998,79313.9% 36.2% 661019
Geelong (VIC)393715443 $1,168,04018.1% 42.7% 0010
Geelong Synthetic (VIC)181362320 $491,88319.9% 43.6% 0000
Gold Coast (QLD)4001 $100,0000% 25% 0000
Hanging Rock (VIC)10221 $11,50020% 50% 0000
Hobart (TAS)8121 $147,62512.5% 50% 0001
Ipswich (QLD)3001 $7000% 33.3% 0000
Kilmore (VIC)10314819 $139,54413.6% 39.8% 0000
Kyneton (VIC)248393632 $494,15515.7% 43.1% 0000
Launceston (TAS)2001 $27,0000% 50% 0000
Moe (VIC)261013 $88,26038.5% 53.8% 0000
Moonee Valley (VIC)667878375 $6,778,73613% 36.7% 1402
Mornington (VIC)616811 $147,2909.8% 41% 0000
Morphettville (SA)125242111 $1,933,44019.2% 44.8% 3014
Morphettville Parks (SA)20423 $125,80020% 45% 0000
Nad Al Sheba5101 $130,90320% 40% 0000
Newmarket (GB)1000 $00% 0% 0000
Pakenham (VIC)22434 $56,21318.2% 50% 0000
Racing.com Park (VIC)54856 $185,47014.8% 35.2% 0000
Racing.com Park Synthetic (VIC)5312116 $223,06022.6% 54.7% 0000
Randwick (NSW)40435 $1,658,07510% 30% 1010
Rosehill (NSW)30531 $865,95516.7% 30% 1001
Sale (VIC)194322227 $536,24016.5% 41.8% 0000
Sandown (VIC)35433 $132,90011.4% 28.6% 0000
Sandown Hillside (VIC)355584548 $1,988,34916.3% 42.5% 0000
Sandown Lakeside (VIC)341523338 $1,731,65515.2% 36.1% 0002
Scone (NSW)1010 $22,0000% 100% 0000
Seymour (VIC)316684046 $874,27821.5% 48.7% 0000
Sha Tin1000 $9,1680% 0% 0000
Swan Hill (VIC)14221 $34,99014.3% 35.7% 0000
Tatura (VIC)21415 $43,51019% 47.6% 0000
Terang (VIC)34542 $62,30514.7% 32.4% 0000
Victoria Park (VIC)5111 $17,40020% 60% 0000
Warrnambool (VIC)554107 $140,8007.3% 38.2% 0000
Werribee (VIC)182263025 $457,94014.3% 44.5% 0000
Wimmera@Donald (VIC)10320 $32,67530% 50% 0000
Wimmera@Stawell (VIC)4020 $6,7300% 50% 0000
Wodonga (VIC)12220 $21,02516.7% 33.3% 0000
Yarra Valley (VIC)511077 $120,28519.6% 47.1% 0000
JockeyStarts1st2nd3rdPrizemoneyWin strike ratePlace strike rateGr 1Gr 2Gr 3Listed
Winks, James1056159131134 $7,254,18115.1% 40.2% 3115
Arnold, Steven576988075 $4,282,90217% 43.9% 1213
Oliver, Damien424735744 $4,828,01017.2% 41% 1324
Mott, Jamie328633840 $1,255,48019.2% 43% 0001
Baster, Stephen433594353 $2,882,21813.6% 35.8% 0063
King, Steven260423036 $3,555,02316.2% 41.5% 3222
Williams, Craig172272721 $2,006,58715.7% 43.6% 1022
Newitt, Craig13327186 $1,630,27720.3% 38.3% 1010
Boss, Glen165261921 $3,082,07715.8% 40% 2202
Dunn, Dwayne172242811 $1,205,55014% 36.6% 0013
Moor, Daniel210232725 $1,154,99611% 35.7% 0102
Hall, Nicholas105201515 $1,300,15619% 47.6% 1001
Hall, Vincent89201412 $326,19522.5% 51.7% 0000
Lane, Damian127191619 $804,22515% 42.5% 0000
Melham, Ben209182228 $1,340,5188.6% 32.5% 0100
Nikolic, Danny121162111 $708,81313.2% 39.7% 0000
Mertens, Peter621446 $212,36322.6% 38.7% 0000
Rodd, Michael111132113 $471,80211.7% 42.3% 0001
Shinn, Blake8312911 $583,45014.5% 38.6% 1000
Park, Brian6711127 $227,42016.4% 44.8% 0000
Vella, Steven761188 $89,02514.5% 35.5% 0000
Murphy, Oisin6491113 $399,42514.1% 51.6% 0000
Payne, Michelle47944 $144,84219.1% 36.2% 0000
Evans, Brent52938 $200,24417.3% 38.5% 0000
Gatt, Matthew35924 $110,90025.7% 42.9% 0000
Mallyon, Katelyn678116 $507,22811.9% 37.3% 0000
Duric, Vlad55858 $2,841,46014.5% 38.2% 1100
Yendall, Dean53795 $165,29813.2% 39.6% 0000
Ryan, Nicholas46786 $152,30015.2% 45.7% 0000
Symons, Chris50776 $157,12314% 40% 0000
Thompson, Ben56774 $311,64412.5% 32.1% 0000
Callow, Noel457611 $342,02915.6% 53.3% 0001
Shoemark, Kieran36755 $141,90019.4% 47.2% 0000
Zahra, Mark50725 $201,27514% 28% 0000
Gauci, Darren41723 $177,77517.1% 29.3% 0000
Neilson, Matthew18721 $148,05038.9% 55.6% 0000
Prebble, Brett47678 $267,60012.8% 44.7% 0000
Schofield, Chad45653 $2,116,61513.3% 31.1% 1000
Flaherty, Mark37644 $66,05016.2% 37.8% 0000
Maskiell, Jason31614 $254,31019.4% 35.5% 0000
Noonan, Jake33544 $150,10215.2% 39.4% 0000
Murphy, Sebastian25532 $198,88520% 40% 0000
Miller, Duncan35519 $62,59714.3% 42.9% 0000
Eades, Gavin32515 $40,92515.6% 34.4% 0000
Rawiller, Nash37466 $270,92510.8% 43.2% 0010
Bowman, Hugh33444 $494,48012.1% 36.4% 0011
Nolen, Luke33437 $116,25712.1% 42.4% 0000
Mallyon, Andrew39435 $57,04010.3% 30.8% 0000
Patterson, Adrian13431 $114,73030.8% 61.5% 0000
Stanley, Nathan28423 $43,90014.3% 32.1% 0000
Seamer, Scott13421 $101,72030.8% 53.8% 0000
Pegus, Mark13421 $74,28030.8% 53.8% 0001
Brown, Corey22413 $527,26018.2% 36.4% 0011
Marshall, Taylor33354 $152,6459.1% 36.4% 0000
Maloney, Ryan25334 $74,97512% 40% 0000
Currie, Luke18331 $94,20016.7% 38.9% 0000
Williams, Bill10320 $56,40030% 50% 0000
Thornton, Boris12302 $56,54025% 41.7% 0000
Beadman, Darren8300 $211,11837.5% 37.5% 0002
Katsidis, Stathi10231 $29,37020% 60% 0000
Alesci, Fabian19222 $12,90010.5% 31.6% 0000
Benbow, Jason10222 $37,45020% 60% 0000
Allen, Ben19222 $142,30010.5% 31.6% 0000
Walker, Michael27213 $83,1407.4% 22.2% 0000
Meech, Linda14212 $43,60014.3% 35.7% 0000
Fry, Jarrod10211 $39,18320% 40% 0000
Pumpa, Matt9210 $31,10022.2% 33.3% 0000
Boyd, Anthony25203 $29,7958% 20% 0000
Spiteri, Aaron12201 $14,70016.7% 25% 0000
Bayliss, Regan8201 $41,12525% 37.5% 0000
McDonald, James4200 $174,65050% 50% 0100
Stackhouse, Daniel7200 $26,96028.6% 28.6% 0000
Allen, Matthew14134 $17,6757.1% 57.1% 0000
Myers, Kelly13133 $18,9507.7% 53.8% 0000
Wheeler, Reece19130 $20,9655.3% 21.1% 0000
Evans, Michael6130 $10,52516.7% 66.7% 0000
Thornton, Damien10130 $27,93010% 40% 0000
Egan, Billy17123 $66,5885.9% 35.3% 0000
Lever, Chad7120 $35,50014.3% 42.9% 0000
Childs, Jordan8112 $68,11512.5% 50% 0000
Bryan, Joshua15112 $28,9436.7% 26.7% 0000
Beadman, Mitchell7111 $46,15014.3% 42.9% 0000
Price, Simon5111 $23,60020% 60% 0000
Mallyon, Jordan6111 $23,27516.7% 50% 0000
Brereton, Danny9111 $54,41011.1% 33.3% 0000
Didham, John3111 $34,70033.3% 100% 0000
Guthrie, Michael14111 $20,3007.1% 21.4% 0000
Speers, Mitchell4111 $24,95025% 75% 0000
Loy, Brodie5110 $68,50020% 40% 0000
Dee, Michael13110 $75,4557.7% 15.4% 0000
Costin, Winona2110 $65,50050% 100% 0000
Cartwright, Josh3110 $33,00033.3% 66.7% 0000
Riordan, Liam11110 $26,2979.1% 18.2% 0000
McLeod, Rhys7102 $24,17514.3% 42.9% 0000
Moloney, Patrick10102 $33,37510% 30% 0000
Holland, Dean4101 $11,17525% 50% 0000
Payne, Patrick5101 $25,25020% 40% 0000
Bowditch, Joe6101 $17,37016.7% 33.3% 0000
Bosson, Opie4101 $113,25025% 50% 0010
Skinner, Gary1100 $3,250100% 100% 0000
Oliver, Jason4100 $3,90025% 25% 0000
Barlow, Michael4100 $5,85025% 25% 0000
Smith, Ben2100 $5,85050% 50% 0000
Fenech, Brendan4100 $5,75025% 25% 0000
Byrne, Jim2100 $6,80050% 50% 0000
Scriven, Shane2100 $90,00050% 50% 0000
Cassar, Eddie1100 $5,850100% 100% 0000
Durcan, Ted3100 $110,10333.3% 33.3% 0000
Duffy, Jake3100 $43,40033.3% 33.3% 0000
Childs, Greg11023 $89,2000% 45.5% 0000
Cross, Brady3021 $7,8500% 100% 0000
Kersley, Fred W4020 $43,1000% 50% 0000
McEvoy, Kerrin13013 $18,5000% 30.8% 0000
Thompson, Ben E14012 $114,7250% 21.4% 0000
Avdulla, Brenton4011 $17,0000% 50% 0000
Tourneur, Dom2011 $14,4500% 100% 0000
Patton, Jason4011 $2,2500% 50% 0000
Findlay, Andrew8011 $4,8000% 25% 0000
Primmer, Brenton3011 $13,2000% 66.7% 0000
Bruce, Casey2010 $2,1000% 50% 0000
Rose, Nathan4010 $15,8800% 25% 0000
Hall, Greg8010 $17,6900% 12.5% 0000
Heagney, Michael2010 $1,0000% 50% 0000
Rawiller, Brad6010 $3,5250% 16.7% 0000
Walters, Kate5010 $1,2000% 20% 0000
Smith, Dale9010 $4,2500% 11.1% 0000
Leckey, Scott3010 $4,4000% 33.3% 0000
Roff, Peter1010 $1,8000% 100% 0000
Durden, Craig1010 $2,2000% 100% 0000
Hernan, William7010 $4,7000% 14.3% 0000
McGill, Logan1010 $2,3000% 100% 0000
Frew, Jordan1010 $9,6500% 100% 0000
Dunn, Dylan6010 $6,8500% 16.7% 0000
Mertens, Beau3010 $10,0500% 33.3% 0000
Robertson, Link2002 $1,4000% 100% 0000
Dinn, Craig7002 $1,8000% 28.6% 0000
Hamblin, Paul3002 $10,2600% 66.7% 0000
McCabe, Adam2002 $9,7420% 100% 0000
King, Lachlan5002 $9,2200% 40% 0000
Lindop, Clare3001 $26,6500% 33.3% 0000
Wilkinson, Eddie3001 $2,5000% 33.3% 0000
Scarlett, Robert2001 $6000% 50% 0000
Harris, Julian1001 $9000% 100% 0000
Russell, Alan2001 $2,4000% 50% 0000
Powell, John2001 $7000% 50% 0000
Hokai, Wayne1001 $7500% 100% 0000
Waymouth, Rowan1001 $6,3000% 100% 0000
Pike, William2001 $36,0000% 50% 0000
Chipman, David1001 $9000% 100% 0000
Hamilton, Peter5001 $3,6000% 20% 0000
Murphy, Garry1001 $2,0000% 100% 0000
Kinane, Michael2001 $20,8000% 50% 0000
Noske, Jarrad3001 $3,6420% 33.3% 0000
Todd, Jarrod1001 $1,0500% 100% 0000
Robertson, Craig4001 $3,1550% 25% 0000
Bayliss, Jake2001 $8,1600% 50% 0000
Nicoll, Chris1001 $8500% 100% 0000
McDougall, Blaike1001 $9,0000% 100% 0000
DistanceStarts1st2nd3rdPrizemoneyWin strike ratePlace strike rateGr 1Gr 2Gr 3Listed
900 - 99916310 $71,68518.8% 25% 0000
1000 - 1099564838190 $3,218,49214.7% 45% 0016
1100 - 1199576927477 $2,937,68816% 42.2% 0017
1200 - 12991314175142157 $9,457,65713.3% 36.1% 6255
1300 - 1399447655753 $1,324,19914.5% 39.1% 0000
1400 - 14991443203154159 $8,496,33014.1% 35.8% 1546
1500 - 1599279504424 $1,712,51717.9% 42.3% 1111
1600 - 1699979152127127 $7,920,59815.5% 41.5% 3423
1700 - 1799178312225 $927,38817.4% 43.8% 0000
1800 - 1899197302122 $1,305,26715.2% 37.1% 0002
1900 - 19994614610 $218,59330.4% 65.2% 0000
2000 - 2099509748363 $6,570,19914.5% 43.2% 2031
2100 - 2199591076 $280,04816.9% 39% 0000
2200 - 2299102211211 $590,99820.6% 43.1% 0010
2300 - 239910231 $105,57520% 60% 0000
2400 - 2499140241815 $5,125,74117.1% 40.7% 2111
2500 - 2599891275 $1,660,63013.5% 27% 0111
2600 - 269912311 $250,01025% 41.7% 0001
2800 - 289920313 $209,30015% 35% 0000
3000 - 309916314 $67,58018.8% 50% 0000
3100 - 31992010 $2,0000% 50% 0000
3200 - 329923202 $1,007,9108.7% 17.4% 1001
3300 - 33992100 $29,45050% 50% 0000
4000 - 40991001 $7,2000% 100% 0000
HorseStarts1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
Valedictum521124 $1,194,528
Eraset511065 $572,348
Second Bullet549119 $693,207
De Little Engine49974 $749,540
El Zahia35943 $127,450
The New Boy7381010 $550,355
Keep Cool (NZ)42877 $342,847
Demerger47855 $945,150
Vigor (NZ)28843 $935,955
Gallopin17841 $523,600
Forest Spy30813 $265,275
Sparkling Satine (NZ)27812 $329,673
Bullpit46764 $475,285
La Chasseuse22742 $324,000
Glamour Puss19741 $1,236,300
Leone Chiara25730 $347,550
Archie Senior18702 $206,550
Blessum40654 $421,650
Power and Faith30644 $137,750
Lungarno20642 $124,580
Gold Wells33642 $472,300
Taken25636 $208,320
Lycurgus32635 $411,815
Juste Momente22631 $566,125
Zahspeed26622 $192,350
Fifth Avenue Lady22616 $295,000
King's Champ28615 $100,875
Keano24614 $362,197
Placement38589 $472,378
Decircles42585 $506,080
Careyes32562 $104,050
Bonnelle (NZ)23554 $147,050
No Jurisdiction22553 $199,838
Iris In The Glen34545 $124,670
Ballack (NZ)33543 $419,125
Immortality23543 $209,005
Adamantium30536 $465,450
Master O'Reilly37535 $2,958,600
Monterosso21535 $173,480
Porto Roca22534 $642,180
Fabulist (NZ)30534 $129,303
At The Heads (NZ)20533 $308,225
Reine Du Soir23531 $57,500
Edgy Affair18524 $86,700
Lopov (NZ)22524 $154,217
Kepola21523 $109,100
Savaging (NZ)21522 $82,350
Hidden Message (NZ)17520 $149,465
Miss Rose De Lago19514 $522,940
Breezy15514 $189,920
Ottavia17513 $129,400
Merriest20512 $420,850
Dion24502 $31,325
Fashion Black (NZ)19501 $163,993
Maxerelle24462 $242,750
Absolut Glam22453 $920,900
Baralae39443 $78,000
General James (NZ)25442 $95,835
Shampion (NZ)27434 $92,752
Judgment Justified21433 $59,540
Rapidash23433 $48,700
Another Bullseye24432 $161,700
Danahere22424 $96,381
Dare To Be Proud15423 $61,400
Sacred Sham (NZ)15423 $125,100
Star Witness13423 $1,365,986
Gervais (NZ)20423 $119,540
Portman (NZ)20423 $187,300
Fabric of Dreams14422 $79,260
Shamrocker (NZ)18422 $1,975,888
Mont Fay20415 $49,750
Rock Vantage22414 $86,465
Keep De Rose (NZ)18414 $240,400
Midnight Wine (NZ)21413 $81,226
Dartbolt15412 $70,160
Escadaire (NZ)20412 $135,785
Feel On24412 $129,450
Princess Zanzibar16411 $83,087
Geyser Peak10411 $61,625
Splashing Out (NZ)9411 $281,575
King Of Slew16411 $71,300
Cabeza (NZ)22411 $191,263
That Rings A Bell11410 $79,690
Anasar12410 $36,900
Bellabaci (NZ)18410 $80,071
Shopaholic (NZ)12402 $287,013
Reputable (GB)18400 $148,450
Ambouli7400 $112,150
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Shamus Award01-Mar-2014Australian Guineas1600m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig56.59
Shamus Award26-Oct-2013Sportingbet Cox Plate2040m Moonee ValleySchofield, Chad49.53
Shamexpress09-Mar-2013Lexus Newmarket Handicap1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig50.510
Shamrocker (NZ)09-Apr-2011DAVID JONES 150TH AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY2400m RandwickBoss, Glen54.58
Shamrocker (NZ)05-Mar-2011Australian Guineas1600m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.57
Star Witness30-Oct-2010Coolmore Stud Stakes1200m FlemingtonWinks, James55.52
Star Witness20-Feb-2010Arrowfield Stud Blue Diamond Stakes1200m CaulfieldHall, Nicholas55.514
Douro Valley11-Oct-2008Yalumba Stakes2000m CaulfieldWinks, James594
Absolut Glam21-Jun-2008QLD BREEDERS & TATTERSALL'S WINTER STAKES1400m Eagle FarmWinks, James555
Juste Momente29-Mar-2008Robert Sangster Stakes1200m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven5613
Master O'Reilly20-Oct-2007BMW Caulfield Cup2400m CaulfieldDuric, Vlad504
Valedictum05-Nov-2005Emirates Stakes1600m FlemingtonKing, Steven52.512
Glamour Puss29-Oct-2005Seppelt Salinger Stakes1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven529
Demerger16-May-2005SkyCity Adelaide Cup3200m MorphettvilleShinn, Blake511
Glamour Puss14-May-2005Urban Pacific Goodwood Handicap1200m MorphettvilleKing, Steven52.57
Porto Roca24-Mar-2001COOLMORE F-&-M CLASSIC1500m RosehillOliver, Damien53.510
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Summer Sham24-Feb-2018Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stakes1400m CaulfieldMoor, Daniel551
Miss Rose De Lago13-Aug-2016Back To Caulfield P.B. Lawrence Stakes Western Front Commemoration1400m CaulfieldOliver, Damien571
Miss Rose De Lago24-Mar-2016William Hill Sunline Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyMcDonald, James572
Shopaholic (NZ)25-Feb-2012D'Urban Angus Armanasco Stakes1400m CaulfieldBoss, Glen573
Running Tall12-Mar-2011VRC Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonMelham, Ben55.53
Shamrocker (NZ)06-Mar-2010VRC Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.59
Vigor (NZ)05-Sep-2009Makybe Diva Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien5911
Gallopin25-Oct-2008Cathay Pacific Airways Cup2500m Moonee ValleyWinks, James563
Absolut Glam16-Feb-2008Hollylodge Thoroughbreds Classic1500m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven55.55
Master O'Reilly13-Oct-2007Winning Edge Presentations Stakes2400m CaulfieldDuric, Vlad53.56
Barbaricus28-Sep-2007BADJAR Ogilvy Stutt Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven55.55
Glamour Puss05-Nov-2005The Age Classic1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven551
Ferocity03-Sep-2005Ascot Vale Stakes1200m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.59
Gold Wells13-Mar-2004Blamey Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien542
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Miss Rose De Lago14-Oct-2015Nine West Ladies Day Vase1600m CaulfieldBosson, Opie578
Decircles01-Jan-2015Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen5410
Prompt Return08-Nov-2014racing.com Maribyrnong Plate1000m FlemingtonWinks, James574
Caravan Rolls On (GB)22-Oct-2014Sportingbet Powered By William Hill Geelong Cup2400m GeelongWilliams, Craig542
Adamantium01-Jan-2013Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig543
Shopaholic (NZ)18-Feb-2012The Vanity1410m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne541
Take The Rap30-Jan-2010CS Hayes Stakes1400m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig545
Ballack (NZ)09-May-2009METRO TILES CHAIRMAN'S Handicap2020m DoombenOliver, Damien557
Fifth Avenue Lady14-Mar-2009Patinack Farm Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien544
Ballack (NZ)21-Jun-2008CARLTON DRAUGHT TATTERSALL'S CUP Handicap2200m Eagle FarmBaster, Stephen532
Purrealist22-Sep-2007The Age Caulfield Guineas Prelude1400m CaulfieldBowman, Hugh541
Splashing Out (NZ)14-Oct-2006Thoroughbred Club Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven5411
Demerger18-Mar-2006Queen's Cup2500m FlemingtonArnold, Steven534
Breezy11-Mar-2006Schweppervescence Trophy1400m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen544
Leone Chiara04-Mar-2006Swettenham Stud R N Irwin Stakes1100m MorphettvilleBaster, Stephen552
Glamour Puss26-Mar-2005SAPPHIRE F-&-M STAKES1200m RandwickKing, Steven588
Demerger06-Nov-2004Matriarch Stakes2000m FlemingtonBrown, Corey51.58
Tall Timbers10-Apr-2004Carlton Draught Easter Cup2000m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen519
Blessum01-Jan-2004Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen526
Porto Roca23-Jun-2001Carlton Winter Stakes1500m Eagle FarmRawiller, Nash57.59
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
1st  Vow And Declare08-Nov-2018Listed  TCL TV Stakes 1800m FlemingtonOliver, Damien563
3rd  Grinzinger Star (NZ)24-Oct-2018Listed  Roderick Insurance Brokers Geelong Classic 2200m GeelongOliver, Damien5610
2nd  Order Of Command07-Jul-2018Listed  A.R. Creswick Series Final1200m FlemingtonOliver, Damien563
3rd  Berkshire Lady25-Feb-2018Listed  Brooklyn Park Agistment Tasmanian Oaks2100m LauncestonMoor, Daniel568
1st  Summer Sham24-Feb-2018Group 2  Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stakes1400m CaulfieldMoor, Daniel551
3rd  Second Bullet07-Nov-2017Listed  James Boag's Premium Stakes1800m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig549
2nd  Merriest07-Oct-2017Group 2  Blazer Stakes1400m FlemingtonOliver, Damien55.511
1st  De Little Engine20-May-2017Listed  Andrew Ramsden Stakes3200m FlemingtonMoor, Daniel58.54
2nd  Second Bullet15-Apr-2017Group 3  Le Pine Funerals Easter Cup 2000m CaulfieldMallyon, Katelyn547
1st  Lycurgus08-Apr-2017Listed  Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final2400m CaulfieldMoor, Daniel567
2nd  Toffee Nose24-Mar-2017Group 3  Art Series Hotel Group Alexandra Stakes 1600m Moonee ValleyLane, Damian555
3rd  Miss Rose De Lago11-Mar-2017Group 3  Schweppervescence Trophy1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien58.53
3rd  Miss Rose De Lago25-Feb-2017Group 3  Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes1400m CaulfieldOliver, Damien598
2nd  French Snitzel03-Feb-2017Listed  Schweppes Tasmanian Derby2200m HobartMoor, Daniel577
2nd  Second Bullet26-Oct-2016Group 3  Jayco Bendigo Cup2400m BendigoLane, Damian557
3rd  Miss Rose De Lago30-Sep-2016Group 2  ZOUSTAR Stocks Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien578
3rd  Merriest23-Sep-2016Group 3  1PRINT Scarborough Stakes1200m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien5611
1st  Merriest03-Sep-2016Listed  Mitchelton Wines Atlantic Jewel Stakes 1200m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien556
1st  Miss Rose De Lago13-Aug-2016Group 2  Back To Caulfield P.B. Lawrence Stakes Western Front Commemoration1400m CaulfieldOliver, Damien571
3rd  De Little Engine21-May-2016Listed  Andrew Ramsden Stakes3200m FlemingtonMelham, Ben59.53
1st  Miss Rose De Lago24-Mar-2016Group 2  William Hill Sunline Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyMcDonald, James572
3rd  Miss Rose De Lago27-Feb-2016Group 3  Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes1400m CaulfieldBosson, Opie589
2nd  Bullpit30-Jan-2016Listed  Kensington Stakes1000m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig542
1st  Miss Rose De Lago14-Oct-2015Group 3  Nine West Ladies Day Vase1600m CaulfieldBosson, Opie578
2nd  Decircles26-Jan-2015Listed  Master Yearlings John Dillon Stakes1400m Sandown HillsideBaster, Stephen57.54
1st  Decircles01-Jan-2015Group 3  Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen5410
3rd  De Little Engine01-Jan-2015Listed  Bagot Handicap2800m FlemingtonWinks, James54.59
1st  Prompt Return08-Nov-2014Group 3  racing.com Maribyrnong Plate1000m FlemingtonWinks, James574
2nd  Bondeiger01-Nov-2014Group 1  AAMI Victoria Derby2500m FlemingtonWinks, James55.51
1st  Caravan Rolls On (GB)22-Oct-2014Group 3  Sportingbet Powered By William Hill Geelong Cup2400m GeelongWilliams, Craig542
2nd  Adamantium15-Oct-2014Listed  italktravel Stakes1200m CaulfieldWinks, James58.513
3rd  Gravitational26-Apr-2014Group 3  Chairman's Stakes2000m MorphettvilleWilliams, Craig57.52
1st  Bullpit26-Apr-2014Listed  Queen Adelaide Stakes1050m MorphettvilleRodd, Michael57.51
2nd  De Little Engine12-Apr-2014Listed  Eastern Bridge Galilee Series Final2400m CaulfieldWinks, James572
3rd  Feels Like Home12-Apr-2014Group 3  Sportingbet SA Sires' Produce Stakes 1400m Morphettville ParksYendall, Dean55.54
1st  Shamus Award01-Mar-2014Group 1  Australian Guineas1600m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig56.59
1st  Adamantium01-Mar-2014Listed  ATA/Bob Hoysted Handicap1000m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig57.59
2nd  Shamexpress15-Feb-2014Group 1  Black Caviar Lightning1000m FlemingtonOliver, Damien58.57
3rd  Shamus Award08-Feb-2014Group 1  Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes1400m CaulfieldWilliams, Craig55.56
3rd  Decircles01-Jan-2014Group 3  Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonBoss, Glen544
2nd  Shamexpress09-Nov-2013Group 1  VRC Sprint Classic1200m FlemingtonOliver, Damien58.57
3rd  Keep De Rose (NZ)09-Nov-2013Group 2  Momentum Energy Stakes2000m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig55.516
1st  Melrose Place07-Nov-2013Listed  Gucci Icons of Heritage Stakes1200m FlemingtonOliver, Damien545
1st  Shamus Award26-Oct-2013Group 1  Sportingbet Cox Plate2040m Moonee ValleySchofield, Chad49.53
3rd  Shamus Award12-Oct-2013Group 1  BECK Caulfield Guineas1600m CaulfieldBoss, Glen56.511
2nd  Shamus Award27-Sep-2013Group 2  City Jeep Stutt Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyWilliams, Craig574
2nd  Shamus Award24-Aug-2013Listed  Essendon Nissan McKenzie Stakes1200m Moonee ValleyWilliams, Craig552
2nd  Spending (NZ)08-Jun-2013Listed  A.R. Creswick Stakes1200m FlemingtonWinks, James5414
3rd  Excitable Boy15-Mar-2013Listed  Alternate Railway St Albans Stakes1200m Moonee ValleyCallow, Noel572
1st  Shamexpress09-Mar-2013Group 1  Lexus Newmarket Handicap1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig50.510
2nd  Shamus Award09-Mar-2013Group 2  Henry Bucks Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonHall, Nicholas56.52
1st  Kutchinsky02-Mar-2013Listed  Roy Higgins Quality2600m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig5411
1st  Excitable Boy02-Mar-2013Listed  Festival of Racing 10001000m FlemingtonCallow, Noel565
3rd  Shamus Award02-Feb-2013Listed  PFD Food Services Chairman's Stakes1100m CaulfieldBoss, Glen5610
1st  Adamantium01-Jan-2013Group 3  Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig543
3rd  Shamus Award10-Nov-2012Group 3  The Hong Kong Jockey Club Maribyrnong Plate1000m FlemingtonBowman, Hugh56.58
3rd  Shamexpress03-Nov-2012Group 1  Coolmore Stud Stakes1200m FlemingtonOliver, Damien56.511
3rd  Excitable Boy06-Oct-2012Listed  Herald Sun SuperRacing Stakes1000m FlemingtonMelham, Ben56.59
3rd  Shamexpress01-Sep-2012Group 3  H.D.F. McNeil Stakes1200m CaulfieldWilliams, Craig566
2nd  Donna Cattiva (NZ)19-May-2012Listed  Gibson Carmichael Stakes1600m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne592
2nd  Placement12-May-2012Listed  Centaurea Stakes2005m MorphettvilleMallyon, Katelyn57.57
3rd  The New Boy05-May-2012Listed  Adelaide Galvanising Adelaide Guineas1600m MorphettvilleOliver, Damien57.56
1st  Donna Cattiva (NZ)05-May-2012Listed  Adelaide Casino Oaklands Plate1600m MorphettvilleDunn, Dwayne542
2nd  Now You Know (NZ)14-Apr-2012Group 3  BACARDI TOGETHER CARBINE CLUB STAKES1600m RandwickWilliams, Craig561
3rd  Adamantium25-Feb-2012Group 1  Cathay Pacific Futurity Stakes1400m CaulfieldBoss, Glen55.58
1st  Shopaholic (NZ)25-Feb-2012Group 2  D'Urban Angus Armanasco Stakes1400m CaulfieldBoss, Glen573
2nd  Decircles18-Feb-2012Group 3  CS Hayes Stakes1410m FlemingtonBoss, Glen546
1st  Shopaholic (NZ)18-Feb-2012Group 3  The Vanity1410m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne541
3rd  Adamantium11-Feb-2012Group 2  Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes1400m CaulfieldBoss, Glen565
1st  Bush Aviator05-Feb-2012Listed  Motors Elwick 2YO Stakes1100m HobartMott, Jamie574
2nd  Decircles21-Jan-2012Listed  Kensington Stakes1000m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne52.58
1st  At The Heads (NZ)14-Jan-2012Listed  Chester Manifold Stakes1400m FlemingtonWinks, James54.57
3rd  Shopaholic (NZ)12-Nov-2011Listed  Twilight Glow Stakes1400m Sandown HillsideDunn, Dwayne556
1st  Cambiaso02-Oct-2011Listed  Herald Sun SuperRacing Stakes1000m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne56.56
3rd  Star Witness18-Jun-2011Group 1  GOLDEN JUBLIEE1200m Ascot (GB)Arnold, Steven5911
2nd  Star Witness14-Jun-2011Group 1  KING'S STAND1000m Ascot (GB)Arnold, Steven5918
2nd  The New Boy30-Apr-2011Listed  Zaidee's Blue Sapphire Stakes1200m CaulfieldMott, Jamie561
1st  Raffles Pegasus25-Apr-2011Listed  Anzac Day Stakes1410m FlemingtonBoss, Glen555
2nd  Shamrocker (NZ)16-Apr-2011Group 1  PATINACK FARM 100TH AJC OAKS2400m RandwickBoss, Glen564
1st  Shamrocker (NZ)09-Apr-2011Group 1  DAVID JONES 150TH AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY2400m RandwickBoss, Glen54.58
3rd  Shamrocker (NZ)26-Mar-2011Group 1  FLINDERS LANE ROSEHILL GUINEAS2000m RosehillOliver, Damien54.58
2nd  Decircles12-Mar-2011Group 2  VRC Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne55.52
1st  Running Tall12-Mar-2011Group 2  VRC Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonMelham, Ben55.53
1st  Shamrocker (NZ)05-Mar-2011Group 1  Australian Guineas1600m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.57
2nd  Running Tall12-Feb-2011Group 3  Patinack Farm Blue Diamond Prelude 1100m CaulfieldMelham, Ben55.52
3rd  Star Witness09-Feb-2011Listed  BMW Manfred Stakes1300m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven591
3rd  Running Tall06-Nov-2010Group 3  Hong Kong Jockey Club Maribyrnong Plate1000m FlemingtonWinks, James55.54
2nd  Star Witness06-Nov-2010Group 1  Patinack Farm Classic1200m FlemingtonWinks, James53.55
2nd  Shamrocker (NZ)04-Nov-2010Group 1  Crown Oaks2500m FlemingtonWinks, James55.52
3rd  Placement04-Nov-2010Group 1  Crown Oaks2500m FlemingtonMelham, Ben55.53
1st  Star Witness30-Oct-2010Group 1  Coolmore Stud Stakes1200m FlemingtonWinks, James55.52
2nd  Placement30-Oct-2010Group 2  Wakeful Stakes2000m FlemingtonMelham, Ben532
2nd  Placement16-Oct-2010Listed  Sportingbet Stakes2000m CaulfieldWinks, James543
3rd  Shamrocker (NZ)03-Oct-2010Group 2  Tabcorp Edward Manifold Stakes1600m FlemingtonWinks, James55.510
3rd  Vigor (NZ)04-Sep-2010Group 2  Makybe Diva Stakes1600m FlemingtonWinks, James5911
3rd  Star Witness14-Aug-2010Listed  Lister Diesel Engines Vain Stakes1100m CaulfieldHall, Nicholas57.56
2nd  Keano17-Jul-2010Listed  Sir John Monash Stakes1100m CaulfieldHall, Nicholas58.55
3rd  Ipioga10-Apr-2010Group 3  Sportingbet SA Fillies Classic2400m Morphettville ParksTourneur, Dom5611
3rd  Ipioga20-Mar-2010Group 1  Schweppes Oaks2006m MorphettvilleLindop, Clare566
3rd  Noetic13-Mar-2010Listed  Streets Ice Cream Stakes1000m FlemingtonWinks, James535
2nd  Vigor (NZ)13-Mar-2010Group 2  Blamey Stakes1600m FlemingtonBoss, Glen574
3rd  Midnight Wine (NZ)13-Mar-2010Group 3  Volunteers Matron Stakes1600m FlemingtonWinks, James532
1st  Shamrocker (NZ)06-Mar-2010Group 2  VRC Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.59
1st  Star Witness20-Feb-2010Group 1  Arrowfield Stud Blue Diamond Stakes1200m CaulfieldHall, Nicholas55.514
2nd  Take The Rap13-Feb-2010Group 2  Top Cut Alister Clark Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyWilliams, Craig5710
1st  Star Witness30-Jan-2010Listed  Talindert Stakes1100m FlemingtonHall, Nicholas569
1st  Take The Rap30-Jan-2010Group 3  CS Hayes Stakes1400m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig545
3rd  Spacecraft26-Jan-2010Listed  Sportingbet Zeditave Stakes1200m CaulfieldOliver, Damien542
3rd  Master O'Reilly14-Nov-2009Group 2  TMB Printing Sandown Classic2400m Sandown HillsideRawiller, Nash595
2nd  Spacecraft24-Oct-2009Group 2  AAMI Vase2040m Moonee ValleyNikolic, Danny574
3rd  Rockferry21-Oct-2009Listed  Chargold Project Management Geelong Classic2206m GeelongBowman, Hugh5514
3rd  Vigor (NZ)17-Oct-2009Group 1  BMW Caulfield Cup2400m CaulfieldBrown, Corey5118
1st  Vigor (NZ)05-Sep-2009Group 2  Makybe Diva Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien5911
3rd  Master O'Reilly05-Sep-2009Group 2  Makybe Diva Stakes1600m FlemingtonCallow, Noel597
3rd  Keano20-Jun-2009Group 3  W.J. HEALY STAKES1200m Eagle FarmOliver, Damien544
1st  Keano06-Jun-2009Listed  MYER QTC LIGHTNING Handicap1000m Eagle FarmBrown, Corey531
1st  Glam Slam (NZ)06-Jun-2009Listed  A.R. Creswick Stakes1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.51
1st  Ballack (NZ)09-May-2009Group 3  METRO TILES CHAIRMAN'S Handicap2020m DoombenOliver, Damien557
2nd  Vigor (NZ)25-Apr-2009Listed  Auckland Racing Club Handicap1610m FlemingtonArnold, Steven562
3rd  Buffett25-Apr-2009Listed  VRC St Leger2800m FlemingtonKing, Steven55.52
2nd  Miss Lily Rose04-Apr-2009Group 3  Feltex Carpets SA Fillies Classic2500m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven5610
3rd  Miss Lily Rose21-Mar-2009Group 1  Schweppes Oaks2005m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven5610
1st  Fifth Avenue Lady14-Mar-2009Group 3  Patinack Farm Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien544
3rd  Lucky Thunder07-Mar-2009Group 1  Cadbury Guineas1600m FlemingtonHall, Nicholas55.55
3rd  Fifth Avenue Lady14-Feb-2009Group 2  Arrow Training Services Sunline Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyDuric, Vlad572
2nd  Immortality17-Jan-2009Listed  Kensington Stakes1100m FlemingtonOliver, Damien546
3rd  Ballack (NZ)01-Jan-2009Group 2  Perth Cup2400m AscotPike, William53.52
2nd  Douro Valley15-Nov-2008Group 2  Sandown Classic2400m Sandown HillsideWinks, James598
3rd  Lucky Thunder15-Nov-2008Group 2  Betfair Sandown Guineas1600m Sandown HillsideDunn, Dwayne55.52
2nd  Take The Rap15-Nov-2008Listed  Triple M's Rocking Horse Stakes1000m Sandown HillsideDunn, Dwayne55.55
2nd  Lucky Thunder01-Nov-2008Group 3  Carbine Club Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien555
2nd  Barbaricus01-Nov-2008Group 1  Crown Mackinnon Stakes2000m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen58.58
2nd  Buffett25-Oct-2008Group 2  AAMI Vase2040m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien55.52
1st  Gallopin25-Oct-2008Group 2  Cathay Pacific Airways Cup2500m Moonee ValleyWinks, James563
3rd  Barbaricus18-Oct-2008Group 1  BMW Caulfield Cup2400m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen50.517
2nd  Barbaricus12-Oct-2008Listed  Browns Sawdust & Shavings Cranbourne Cup2025m CranbourneOliver, Damien54.52
1st  Douro Valley11-Oct-2008Group 1  Yalumba Stakes2000m CaulfieldWinks, James594
2nd  Absolut Glam04-Oct-2008Group 2  Blazer Stakes1410m FlemingtonOliver, Damien56.55
2nd  Master O'Reilly04-Oct-2008Group 1  Patinack Turnbull Stakes2000m FlemingtonDuric, Vlad578
2nd  Absolut Glam13-Sep-2008Group 1  Cleanevent Manikato Stakes1200m Moonee ValleyWinks, James56.52
3rd  Valedictum09-Aug-2008Listed  Aurie's Star Handicap1200m FlemingtonArnold, Steven594
1st  Ballack (NZ)21-Jun-2008Group 3  CARLTON DRAUGHT TATTERSALL'S CUP Handicap2200m Eagle FarmBaster, Stephen532
1st  Absolut Glam21-Jun-2008Group 1  QLD BREEDERS & TATTERSALL'S WINTER STAKES1400m Eagle FarmWinks, James555
2nd  Absolut Glam17-May-2008Group 3  DARLEY BTC SPRINT1350m DoombenKing, Steven536
3rd  Lucky Thunder10-May-2008Listed  Bayside Chrysler Jeep & Dodge Blue Sapphire Stakes1200m CaulfieldBrereton, Danny566
3rd  Gallopin25-Apr-2008Listed  Auckland Racing Club Handicap1600m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.52
1st  Valedictum19-Apr-2008Listed  WATPAC ROYAL PARMA STAKES1400m RosehillBeadman, Darren5814
1st  Juste Momente29-Mar-2008Group 1  Robert Sangster Stakes1200m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven5613
2nd  Valedictum24-Mar-2008Group 3  Victoria Handicap1400m CaulfieldArnold, Steven562
1st  Immortality15-Mar-2008Listed  ATA/Bob Hoysted Handicap1000m FlemingtonWinks, James532
2nd  Pins On Parade08-Mar-2008Listed  PFD Food Services Stakes1100m FlemingtonArnold, Steven581
2nd  Absolut Glam08-Mar-2008Group 2  Chubb Kewney Stakes1600m FlemingtonKing, Steven55.58
2nd  Pleasantsundaygirl (NZ)23-Feb-2008Group 2  BMW Angus Armanasco Stakes1600m CaulfieldWinks, James55.512
3rd  Douro Valley23-Feb-2008Group 2  Pure Blonde St. George Stakes1800m CaulfieldWinks, James593
1st  Absolut Glam16-Feb-2008Group 2  Hollylodge Thoroughbreds Classic1500m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven55.55
1st  La Chasseuse09-Feb-2008Listed  BMW Melbourne Stakes1100m CaulfieldWinks, James538
2nd  Pleasantsundaygirl (NZ)02-Feb-2008Group 3  The Mittys Vanity1400m FlemingtonWinks, James55.57
1st  Absolut Glam26-Jan-2008Listed  Kevin Hayes Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven546
1st  La Chasseuse19-Jan-2008Listed  RDA Victoria Stakes1100m FlemingtonWinks, James534
1st  Gallopin01-Jan-2008Listed  Bagot Handicap2500m FlemingtonArnold, Steven581
1st  Pleasantsundaygirl (NZ)17-Nov-2007Listed  Whitelion Cup1400m Sandown LakesideDunn, Dwayne5411
3rd  Bold Moment17-Nov-2007Listed  Whitelion Cup1400m Sandown LakesideWinks, James5413
3rd  Bold Moment08-Nov-2007Listed  Cadbury Eden Stakes1200m FlemingtonWinks, James5314
1st  Juste Momente06-Nov-2007Listed  Liberty Financial Stakes1400m FlemingtonBowman, Hugh543
2nd  Pleasantsundaygirl (NZ)06-Nov-2007Listed  The Lexus Stakes1400m FlemingtonWinks, James534
3rd  Barbaricus27-Oct-2007Group 2  AAMI Vase2040m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven55.55
3rd  Villain20-Oct-2007Group 3  AAMI Norman Robinson Stakes2000m CaulfieldArnold, Steven567
2nd  Douro Valley20-Oct-2007Group 1  BMW Caulfield Cup2400m CaulfieldWinks, James50.53
1st  Master O'Reilly20-Oct-2007Group 1  BMW Caulfield Cup2400m CaulfieldDuric, Vlad504
1st  Master O'Reilly13-Oct-2007Group 2  Winning Edge Presentations Stakes2400m CaulfieldDuric, Vlad53.56
3rd  Absolut Glam06-Oct-2007Group 2  Blazer Edward Manifold Stakes1620m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.58
3rd  Valedictum06-Oct-2007Group 2  Gilgai Stakes1200m FlemingtonDuric, Vlad57.512
1st  Villain06-Oct-2007Listed  Super Impose Stakes1800m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.513
1st  Barbaricus28-Sep-2007Group 2  BADJAR Ogilvy Stutt Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven55.55
3rd  Master O'Reilly28-Sep-2007Listed  Kevin Sheedy JRA Cup2040m Moonee ValleyNikolic, Danny53.58
2nd  Juste Momente22-Sep-2007Group 3  Hocking Stuart South Yarra Stakes1200m CaulfieldBowman, Hugh549
1st  Douro Valley22-Sep-2007Listed  Naturalism Stakes2000m CaulfieldBeadman, Darren5512
1st  Purrealist22-Sep-2007Group 3  The Age Caulfield Guineas Prelude1400m CaulfieldBowman, Hugh541
3rd  Purrealist08-Sep-2007Group 3  Danehill Stakes1200m FlemingtonBowman, Hugh55.57
2nd  Pins On Parade01-Sep-2007Group 3  H.D.F. McNeil Stakes1200m CaulfieldArnold, Steven55.512
3rd  Chinchilla Rose18-Aug-2007Listed  Australian Defence Force Quezette Stakes1100m CaulfieldArnold, Steven57.55
3rd  Juste Momente18-Aug-2007Group 3  Back To Caulfield Cockram Stakes1200m CaulfieldWinks, James543
2nd  Purrealist18-Aug-2007Listed  RSL Vain Stakes1100m CaulfieldArnold, Steven568
2nd  Juste Momente06-May-2007Listed  Dunlop Flooring Stakes 1600m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven566
2nd  Purrealist06-May-2007Group 3  The Jansz 1200m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven579
1st  Archie Senior25-Apr-2007Listed  Auckland Racing Club Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyWinks, James538
3rd  Ballack (NZ)25-Apr-2007Listed  VRC St Leger2500m Moonee ValleyWinks, James55.54
3rd  Honor In War (USA)09-Apr-2007Listed  JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE2000m RandwickArnold, Steven60.52
2nd  Douro Valley07-Apr-2007Group 3  Easter Cup2000m CaulfieldWinks, James53.54
3rd  Splashing Out (NZ)07-Apr-2007Group 2  BOMBAY SAPPHIRE STAKES1200m RandwickKing, Steven54.57
2nd  Douro Valley10-Mar-2007Listed  Chubb Stakes1400m CaulfieldShinn, Blake548
3rd  Escadaire (NZ)10-Mar-2007Listed  PFD Food Services Stakes1100m CaulfieldArnold, Steven55.56
3rd  My Only Hope03-Feb-2007Group 3  The Vanity1200m Moonee ValleyShinn, Blake5412
2nd  Douro Valley25-Nov-2006Group 3  Eclipse Stakes1800m Sandown HillsideRodd, Michael53.58
3rd  Valedictum11-Nov-2006Group 1  Emirates Stakes1610m FlemingtonChilds, Greg5313
2nd  Pin Up11-Nov-2006Group 2  Hilton International Stakes2000m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne5314
1st  Crepe de Chine (NZ)09-Nov-2006Listed  The Lexus Stakes1100m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.57
2nd  Splashing Out (NZ)04-Nov-2006Group 1  Longines Ascot Vale Stakes1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven532
3rd  Sir Lago21-Oct-2006Group 3  AAMI Norman Robinson Stakes2000m CaulfieldKing, Steven5410
1st  Splashing Out (NZ)14-Oct-2006Group 3  Thoroughbred Club Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven5411
3rd  My Only Hope07-Oct-2006Group 2  Blazer Edward Manifold Stakes1610m FlemingtonKing, Steven55.52
3rd  My Only Hope23-Sep-2006Group 3  Tranquil Star Stakes1400m CaulfieldKing, Steven545
2nd  Be Delicious (NZ)09-Sep-2006Group 3  Let's Elope Stakes1400m FlemingtonSeamer, Scott533
2nd  Gold Wells25-Apr-2006Listed  Auckland Racing Club Handicap1600m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen542
2nd  Leone Chiara22-Apr-2006Group 3  SATAB Have A Go Stakes1100m MorphettvilleDidham, John53.512
2nd  Glamour Puss15-Apr-2006Group 1  SYDNEY CITY LEXUS T J SMITH STAKES1200m RandwickKing, Steven551
1st  Demerger18-Mar-2006Group 3  Queen's Cup2500m FlemingtonArnold, Steven534
2nd  Maxerelle18-Mar-2006Group 3  Seppelt Wines Matron Stakes1600m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.510
1st  Breezy11-Mar-2006Group 3  Schweppervescence Trophy1400m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen544
1st  Leone Chiara04-Mar-2006Group 3  Swettenham Stud R N Irwin Stakes1100m MorphettvilleBaster, Stephen552
2nd  Maxerelle25-Feb-2006Group 3  TBV Mannerism Stakes1400m CaulfieldArnold, Steven55.511
2nd  Pride Of Westbury11-Feb-2006Group 3  Cadbury Tasmanian Derby2200m HobartGatt, Matthew56.53
2nd  Be Delicious (NZ)04-Feb-2006Group 3  The Vanity1400m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.52
1st  Forest Spy14-Jan-2006Listed  Barton Stakes1400m Sandown LakesideArnold, Steven573
2nd  Gold Wells02-Jan-2006Group 3  Standish Handicap1100m FlemingtonMelham, Ben523
3rd  Strata Title12-Nov-2005Listed  Twilight Glow Stakes1400m Sandown HillsideKing, Steven551
1st  Glamour Puss05-Nov-2005Group 2  The Age Classic1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven551
1st  Valedictum05-Nov-2005Group 1  Emirates Stakes1600m FlemingtonKing, Steven52.512
2nd  Leone Chiara03-Nov-2005Listed  The Lexus Stakes1100m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.56
2nd  Strata Title01-Nov-2005Listed  Seppelt Wines Handicap1400m FlemingtonKing, Steven55.53
3rd  Valedictum29-Oct-2005Group 3  Yallambee Stud Stakes1400m FlemingtonKing, Steven563
1st  Glamour Puss29-Oct-2005Group 1  Seppelt Salinger Stakes1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven529
3rd  Ferocity01-Oct-2005Listed  Concept Sports Stakes1410m FlemingtonArnold, Steven57.52
2nd  Glamour Puss01-Oct-2005Group 3  Gilgai Stakes1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven5711
3rd  Taken10-Sep-2005Group 2  Essendon Nissan Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven55.514
1st  Ferocity03-Sep-2005Group 2  Ascot Vale Stakes1200m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.59
1st  Leone Chiara03-Sep-2005Listed  Baker Young Stockbrokers Hcp 1100m MorphettvillePegus, Mark547
2nd  Valedictum14-Aug-2005Listed  Aurie's Star Handicap1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven596
1st  Demerger16-May-2005Group 1  SkyCity Adelaide Cup3200m MorphettvilleShinn, Blake511
1st  Glamour Puss14-May-2005Group 1  Urban Pacific Goodwood Handicap1200m MorphettvilleKing, Steven52.57
2nd  Demerger07-May-2005Group 3  Carlton Draught Stakes2600m MorphettvilleNikolic, Danny536
3rd  Breezy07-May-2005Listed  Waterford Crystal Stakes1600m MorphettvilleKing, Steven5413
3rd  Maxerelle02-Apr-2005Listed  MAYTAG JAMES H.B. CARR STAKES1400m RandwickKing, Steven5410
1st  Glamour Puss26-Mar-2005Group 3  SAPPHIRE F-&-M STAKES1200m RandwickKing, Steven588
3rd  Ferocity19-Mar-2005Group 2  Darley Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.54
2nd  Ferocity12-Mar-2005Listed  PFD Food Services Stakes1200m FlemingtonShinn, Blake56.55
3rd  Blessum05-Mar-2005Listed  W.J. 1200m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen537
2nd  Glamour Puss23-Feb-2005Group 1  Robert Sangster Stakes1200m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven5510
1st  Glamour Puss12-Feb-2005Listed  Moduline H.R.C. Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven548
3rd  Ferocity29-Jan-2005Listed  Talindert Stakes1100m FlemingtonHall, Vincent56.55
2nd  Blessum01-Jan-2005Group 3  Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven5412
3rd  Taken26-Dec-2004Listed  Lord Stakes1700m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen5413
3rd  Demerger17-Nov-2004Listed  Carlton Draught Ballarat Cup2200m BallaratMcEvoy, Kerrin52.55
3rd  Taken13-Nov-2004Listed  TBV Summoned Stakes1500m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven55.57
2nd  Blessum06-Nov-2004Listed  Hilton International Stakes1100m FlemingtonArnold, Steven53.511
1st  Demerger06-Nov-2004Group 3  Matriarch Stakes2000m FlemingtonBrown, Corey51.58
2nd  Maxerelle04-Nov-2004Listed  Schweppes Agrum' Stakes1200m FlemingtonCurrie, Luke543
3rd  Demerger04-Sep-2004Listed  Let's Elope Stakes1400m FlemingtonRawiller, Nash55.54
2nd  Grand Society17-May-2004Listed  Schweppes Stakes2000m MorphettvilleCurrie, Luke544
1st  Taken08-May-2004Listed  Stuart Crystal Stakes 1522m MorphettvilleBaster, Stephen542
3rd  Blessum14-Apr-2004Group 1  THE GALAXY1100m RandwickBaster, Stephen516
1st  Tall Timbers10-Apr-2004Group 3  Carlton Draught Easter Cup2000m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen519
2nd  Demerger20-Mar-2004Group 2  Woodstock Bourbon MV Oaks2040m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven55.56
1st  Gold Wells13-Mar-2004Group 2  Blamey Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien542
3rd  Demerger21-Feb-2004Group 2  Angus Armanasco Stakes1600m CaulfieldKing, Steven55.52
3rd  Gold Wells14-Feb-2004Listed  Chester Manifold Stakes1400m FlemingtonKing, Steven554
1st  Gold Wells31-Jan-2004Listed  Kensington Stakes1100m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.57
1st  Blessum01-Jan-2004Group 3  Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen526
3rd  Blessum01-Nov-2003Group 1  Seppelt Salinger Stakes1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig519
3rd  Wyngrove05-Jul-2003Listed  2003 VRC Winter Championship1630m FlemingtonNikolic, Danny53.56
2nd  Blessum15-Mar-2003Listed  ATA/Bob Hoysted Handicap1100m FlemingtonKing, Steven538
1st  La Zoffany25-Apr-2002Listed  Matron Stakes1635m FlemingtonOliver, Damien575
3rd  Centella28-Mar-2002Listed  SILVER JUBILEE STAKES1200m Moonee ValleyPrebble, Brett5312
3rd  Centella11-Mar-2002Group 3  TBV Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes1200m FlemingtonPrebble, Brett545
1st  Porto Roca23-Jun-2001Group 3  Carlton Winter Stakes1500m Eagle FarmRawiller, Nash57.59
1st  Porto Roca24-Mar-2001Group 1  COOLMORE F-&-M CLASSIC1500m RosehillOliver, Damien53.510
3rd  Porto Roca24-Feb-2001Group 1  FUTURITY STAKES1400m CaulfieldNikolic, Danny55.53
3rd  Porto Roca23-Sep-2000Group 1  EAT WELL LIVE WELL CUP1400m CaulfieldPark, Brian501
2nd  Porto Roca09-Sep-2000Group 3  GATEWAY SUITES QUALITY1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven524
3rd  Monterosso09-Sep-2000Listed  LET'S ELOPE STAKES1400m FlemingtonPrebble, Brett55.53
3rd  Monterosso26-Aug-2000Listed  W.W. COCKRAM STAKES1200m SandownPayne, Patrick55.52
2nd  Lungarno15-May-2000Listed  Pope Packaging Stakes2000m MorphettvilleOliver, Damien544
2nd  Porto Roca06-May-2000Group 2  Marsh Classic1600m MorphettvilleDuric, Vlad5210
3rd  Porto Roca29-Apr-2000Group 1  Schweppes Australasian Oaks2000m MorphettvilleRawiller, Nash553
2nd  Monterosso21-Aug-1999Listed  Quezette Stks1200m SandownPrebble, Brett547
2nd  Kirkberg16-Feb-1997Listed  Waltzing Lily Quality1100m FlemingtonHall, Greg565
StateStarts1st2nd3rdPrizemoneyWin strike ratePlace strike rateGr 1Gr 2Gr 3Listed
VIC Provincial3481592462452 $8,864,20417% 43.3% 0010
VIC Metro3240414366375 $38,406,29712.8% 35.6% 10141428
SA Metro145282314 $2,059,24019.3% 44.8% 3014
NSW Metro741066 $2,582,78013.5% 29.7% 2011
QLD Metro47722 $960,60014.9% 23.4% 1031
TAS Metro10122 $171,12510% 50% 0001
International11112 $303,8579.1% 36.4% 0000
NSW Provincial1010 $22,0000% 100% 0000
QLD Provincial9002 $75,7000% 22.2% 0000
WA Metro4001 $37,7510% 25% 0000
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Vow And Declare08-Nov-2018TCL TV Stakes 1800m FlemingtonOliver, Damien563
De Little Engine20-May-2017Andrew Ramsden Stakes3200m FlemingtonMoor, Daniel58.54
Lycurgus08-Apr-2017Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final2400m CaulfieldMoor, Daniel567
Merriest03-Sep-2016Mitchelton Wines Atlantic Jewel Stakes 1200m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien556
Bullpit26-Apr-2014Queen Adelaide Stakes1050m MorphettvilleRodd, Michael57.51
Adamantium01-Mar-2014ATA/Bob Hoysted Handicap1000m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig57.59
Melrose Place07-Nov-2013Gucci Icons of Heritage Stakes1200m FlemingtonOliver, Damien545
Kutchinsky02-Mar-2013Roy Higgins Quality2600m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig5411
Excitable Boy02-Mar-2013Festival of Racing 10001000m FlemingtonCallow, Noel565
Donna Cattiva (NZ)05-May-2012Adelaide Casino Oaklands Plate1600m MorphettvilleDunn, Dwayne542
Bush Aviator05-Feb-2012Motors Elwick 2YO Stakes1100m HobartMott, Jamie574
At The Heads (NZ)14-Jan-2012Chester Manifold Stakes1400m FlemingtonWinks, James54.57
Cambiaso02-Oct-2011Herald Sun SuperRacing Stakes1000m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne56.56
Raffles Pegasus25-Apr-2011Anzac Day Stakes1410m FlemingtonBoss, Glen555
Star Witness30-Jan-2010Talindert Stakes1100m FlemingtonHall, Nicholas569
Keano06-Jun-2009MYER QTC LIGHTNING Handicap1000m Eagle FarmBrown, Corey531
Glam Slam (NZ)06-Jun-2009A.R. Creswick Stakes1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.51
Valedictum19-Apr-2008WATPAC ROYAL PARMA STAKES1400m RosehillBeadman, Darren5814
Immortality15-Mar-2008ATA/Bob Hoysted Handicap1000m FlemingtonWinks, James532
La Chasseuse09-Feb-2008BMW Melbourne Stakes1100m CaulfieldWinks, James538
Absolut Glam26-Jan-2008Kevin Hayes Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven546
La Chasseuse19-Jan-2008RDA Victoria Stakes1100m FlemingtonWinks, James534
Gallopin01-Jan-2008Bagot Handicap2500m FlemingtonArnold, Steven581
Pleasantsundaygirl (NZ)17-Nov-2007Whitelion Cup1400m Sandown LakesideDunn, Dwayne5411
Juste Momente06-Nov-2007Liberty Financial Stakes1400m FlemingtonBowman, Hugh543
Villain06-Oct-2007Super Impose Stakes1800m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.513
Douro Valley22-Sep-2007Naturalism Stakes2000m CaulfieldBeadman, Darren5512
Archie Senior25-Apr-2007Auckland Racing Club Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyWinks, James538
Crepe de Chine (NZ)09-Nov-2006The Lexus Stakes1100m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.57
Forest Spy14-Jan-2006Barton Stakes1400m Sandown LakesideArnold, Steven573
Leone Chiara03-Sep-2005Baker Young Stockbrokers Hcp 1100m MorphettvillePegus, Mark547
Glamour Puss12-Feb-2005Moduline H.R.C. Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven548
Taken08-May-2004Stuart Crystal Stakes 1522m MorphettvilleBaster, Stephen542
Gold Wells31-Jan-2004Kensington Stakes1100m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.57
La Zoffany25-Apr-2002Matron Stakes1635m FlemingtonOliver, Damien575
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Lady Lupino07-Dec-2018Opus Group Plate1000m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien573
My Pendant (NZ)01-Dec-2018Keller Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyWilliams, Craig576
My Pendant (NZ)21-Nov-2018MyPunter.com Plate1200m Sandown LakesideWilliams, Craig576
Order Of Command10-Nov-2018Grand Handicap1100m FlemingtonOliver, Damien581
Vow And Declare08-Nov-2018TCL TV Stakes 1800m FlemingtonOliver, Damien563
Merriest25-Aug-2018Ladbrokes Back Yourself Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien582
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Remember The Name23-Jun-2018Macedon and Goldfields Handicap1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien544
Lycurgus23-Jun-2018High Country Handicap2520m FlemingtonOliver, Damien547
Remember The Name09-Jun-2018Bruce Gadsden Handicap1400m FlemingtonCallow, Noel562
Lycurgus26-May-2018Ladbrokes Odds Boost Exotics Handicap2400m Sandown LakesideOliver, Damien549
Sacred Sham (NZ)09-May-2018Dream Thoroughbreds Handicap1000m Sandown HillsideOliver, Damien57.510
Lycurgus09-May-2018Ladbrokes Odds Boost Handicap2400m Sandown HillsideMoor, Daniel564
Another Bullseye05-May-2018Living Legend John ‘Patto’ Patterson Handicap1600m FlemingtonMoor, Daniel555
My Psychiatrist11-Apr-2018Clanbrooke Racing Handicap2100m Sandown LakesideThompson, Ben58.57
That Rings A Bell02-Apr-2018Sheen Group Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideOliver, Damien609
Winkelmann02-Apr-2018Clanbrooke Racing Handicap1500m Sandown HillsideLane, Damian58.53
Dreaded (NZ)28-Mar-2018mypunter.com Handicap2400m Sandown HillsideMoor, Daniel615
Summer Sham24-Feb-2018Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stakes1400m CaulfieldMoor, Daniel551
Summer Sham16-Feb-2018Independent Turf Services Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyMoor, Daniel57.59
Merriest23-Sep-2017Inglis Supports Riding For The Disabled Association Victoria Plate1400m CaulfieldMarshall, Taylor555
Watchmespin02-Sep-2017Sheen Group Plate1400m CaulfieldWinks, James566
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Portman (NZ)22-Jul-2017Murray Cox Handicap1400m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig555
Another Bullseye19-Jul-2017Moorookyle Park Handicap1600m Sandown HillsideThompson, Ben608
De Little Engine20-May-2017Andrew Ramsden Stakes3200m FlemingtonMoor, Daniel58.54
De Little Engine06-May-2017Vintage Crop Handicap2800m FlemingtonThompson, Ben569
Second Bullet06-May-2017Carbine Club Handicap2010m MorphettvilleOliver, Damien588
Toffee Nose22-Apr-2017TROA VOBIS Gold Heath2000m CaulfieldLane, Damian543
Merriest15-Apr-2017Geoff Murphy Handicap1100m CaulfieldMoor, Daniel56.57
Lycurgus08-Apr-2017Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final2400m CaulfieldMoor, Daniel567
Second Bullet11-Feb-2017thebigscreencompany.com.au Handicap1800m CaulfieldLane, Damian554
That Rings A Bell01-Feb-2017Schweppes Plate1400m Sandown LakesideHall, Nicholas565
Portman (NZ)28-Jan-2017@FlemingtonVRC Handicap1600m FlemingtonAllen, Ben54.58
Gervais (NZ)01-Jan-2017Byron Moore Handicap1600m FlemingtonLane, Damian58.52
Merriest03-Sep-2016Mitchelton Wines Atlantic Jewel Stakes 1200m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien556
Miss Rose De Lago13-Aug-2016Back To Caulfield P.B. Lawrence Stakes Western Front Commemoration1400m CaulfieldOliver, Damien571
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Awake In Grinzing (NZ)27-Jul-2016The Grand Hotel Frankston Plate1200m Sandown LakesideMelham, Ben588
Merriest23-Apr-2016The Cove Hotel Handicap1100m CaulfieldWinks, James562
The New Boy23-Apr-2016Wellington R.C. Handicap1440m CaulfieldChilds, Jordan584
Zahspeed09-Apr-2016Ladbrokes Live Play Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideBoss, Glen59.512
Bullpit09-Apr-2016Ladbrokes Infohub Handicap1000m Sandown HillsideBoss, Glen541
Zahspeed24-Mar-2016Jeep Tour of Victoria Middle Distance Final2040m Moonee ValleyBoss, Glen5710
Miss Rose De Lago24-Mar-2016William Hill Sunline Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyMcDonald, James572
The New Boy20-Feb-2016MAC Drink Driving? GROW UP Handicap1550m Morphettville ParksCartwright, Josh595
Bullpit16-Jan-2016Tauto Handicap1000m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig5411
Second Bullet16-Jan-2016Piping Lane Handicap 2000m FlemingtonOliver, Damien547
Bajour (NZ)13-Jan-2016thebigscreencompany.com.au Handicap2400m Sandown LakesideOliver, Damien55.56
Second Bullet01-Jan-2016Byron Moore Handicap2000m FlemingtonMelham, Ben548
Tyrannize (NZ)12-Dec-2015Lanec Handicap1200m FlemingtonMelham, Ben56.58
Bullpit07-Nov-2015TAB REWARDS HANDICAP1100m CanterburyLoy, Brodie564
De Little Engine03-Nov-2015J.B. Cummings AM Tribute Plate2800m FlemingtonSchofield, Chad5716
Miss Rose De Lago14-Oct-2015Nine West Ladies Day Vase1600m CaulfieldBosson, Opie578
Bullpit05-Sep-2015Medallion Homes Handicap1000m Morphettville ParksNeilson, Matthew601
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Miss Rose De Lago25-Jul-2015The Champagne Pommery Masters Handicap1800m CaulfieldMallyon, Katelyn5511
Zahspeed18-Jul-2015William Hill Handicap1950m Morphettville ParksNeilson, Matthew57.55
De Little Engine11-Jul-2015Banjo Paterson Series Final2600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien5410
Beauty's Beast (NZ)27-Jun-2015PERFECTION FRESH HANDICAP1500m RosehillCostin, Winona556
Miss Rose De Lago16-May-2015PFD Fresh to Go Handicap1200m CaulfieldWinks, James591
Sure You Can (NZ)09-May-2015Mother's Day Handicap2000m FlemingtonWinks, James57.53
Second Bullet02-May-2015Charter Keck Cramer Plate2000m CaulfieldDee, Michael5410
Second Bullet11-Apr-2015Nightline Handicap2000m FlemingtonWinks, James5716
Prince Harada04-Apr-2015theshark.com.au Handicap1100m CaulfieldWinks, James545
Indulge (NZ)04-Feb-2015Cable Beach Club Resort & Spa Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideOliver, Damien56.510
Sure You Can (NZ)17-Jan-2015Dover Handicap2000m FlemingtonWinks, James548
Ragazzo Del Corsa10-Jan-2015Better Beyond Plate1000m FlemingtonWinks, James568
Zahspeed07-Jan-2015Sportingbet powered by William Hill Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideShoemark, Kieran604
Decircles01-Jan-2015Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen5410
Second Bullet27-Dec-2014Dilmah Exceptional Teas Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien58.52
De Little Engine20-Dec-2014Bitalli Handicap2540m FlemingtonWinks, James57.51
Bullpit19-Dec-2014Jeep 55 Second Challenge Heat 9955m Moonee ValleyWinks, James608
Beauty's Beast (NZ)06-Dec-2014THE "HQ OF INSURANCE" HANDICAP1400m RosehillMcDonald, James546
De Little Engine06-Dec-2014KS Environmental Handicap2400m Sandown HillsideSchofield, Chad589
De Little Engine22-Nov-2014People @ Work Handicap2300m BallaratSchofield, Chad59.56
Prompt Return08-Nov-2014racing.com Maribyrnong Plate1000m FlemingtonWinks, James574
Bondeiger15-Oct-2014Champagne Pommery Plate1600m CaulfieldWinks, James57.53
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Bullpit26-Apr-2014Queen Adelaide Stakes1050m MorphettvilleRodd, Michael57.51
Belle Couture21-Apr-2014Elvis 'Ricky' Thurgood 34th Anniversary Plate1200m CaulfieldOliver, Damien5612
Tear Gas (NZ)02-Apr-2014Schweppes Handicap1700m Sandown HillsideWilliams, Craig547
Bullpit29-Mar-2014Friends of Epworth1000m Moonee ValleyWinks, James57.59
De Little Engine19-Mar-2014Sportingbet Best Tote Plus 5% Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideOliver, Damien58.512
Shamus Award01-Mar-2014Australian Guineas1600m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig56.59
Adamantium01-Mar-2014ATA/Bob Hoysted Handicap1000m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig57.59
Eraset01-Feb-2014Equiano Speed Yearlings Summer Championship Final1600m CaulfieldMurphy, Oisin573
Decircles18-Jan-2014Leonard Handicap1410m FlemingtonMurphy, Oisin603
Eraset18-Jan-2014Craftsman Handicap1720m FlemingtonMurphy, Oisin567
Settler's Way28-Dec-2013Melbourne Signage Concepts Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyMurphy, Oisin578
Decircles14-Dec-2013ISIS Handicap1200m FlemingtonBoss, Glen5411
Princess Rock15-Nov-2013Adapt Australia Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien55.53
Melrose Place07-Nov-2013Gucci Icons of Heritage Stakes1200m FlemingtonOliver, Damien545
Shamus Award26-Oct-2013Sportingbet Cox Plate2040m Moonee ValleySchofield, Chad49.53
Keep De Rose (NZ)29-Sep-2013BMW Handicap1800m CaulfieldWilliams, Craig544
Defiant Angel14-Aug-2013Geelong Cup Packages 23rd October 0 - 84 Handicap1200m Geelong SyntheticWalker, Michael545
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Decircles25-Apr-2013Auckland Racing Club Handicap1200m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig55.55
The New Boy13-Apr-2013Community Raceday Handicap 1400m FlemingtonHall, Nicholas5714
Thorn Star (NZ)27-Mar-2013City of Greater Dandenong Handicap1600m Sandown HillsideWilliams, Craig54.57
Shamexpress09-Mar-2013Lexus Newmarket Handicap1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig50.510
Keep Cool (NZ)02-Mar-2013Jeune Handicap2000m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig54.53
Kutchinsky02-Mar-2013Roy Higgins Quality2600m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig5411
Excitable Boy02-Mar-2013Festival of Racing 10001000m FlemingtonCallow, Noel565
Xavi15-Feb-2013Sungold Tour of Victoria Handicap1533m Moonee ValleyNewitt, Craig591
Thorn Star (NZ)15-Feb-2013John Paraskevas Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyNewitt, Craig571
Keep Cool (NZ)26-Jan-2013The Champagne Pommery Handicap2000m CaulfieldNoonan, Jake59.57
Shamexpress25-Jan-2013Chandler Macleod Premium Handicap1000m Moonee ValleyBoss, Glen605
Hidden Message (NZ)25-Jan-2013Aquanas Foods Premium Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyNewitt, Craig564
Kutchinsky19-Jan-2013Piping Lane Handicap2000m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig55.54
Spending (NZ)12-Jan-2013Nouvelle Star Handicap1000m FlemingtonWinks, James5613
Adamantium01-Jan-2013Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig543
Hidden Message (NZ)29-Dec-2012Late Starter Membership Handicap2040m Moonee ValleySchofield, Chad55.59
Keep Cool (NZ)22-Dec-2012Comic Court Handicap2000m FlemingtonLane, Damian57.51
Adamantium15-Dec-2012Zouki Western Health Cup 1200m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig55.510
Keep De Rose (NZ)08-Nov-2012Visit Victoria Plate1700m FlemingtonBrown, Corey568
Hollywood (NZ)02-Nov-2012Christmas at the Valley Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyWinks, James551
Hollywood (NZ)13-Oct-2012Studio 9 Handicap 1529m MorphettvilleWinks, James55.56
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Eraset16-Jun-2012Dominant Torney Cup1600m FlemingtonMelham, Ben56.51
The New Boy19-May-2012K.A. Morrison Handicap1600m FlemingtonMallyon, Katelyn56.55
Eraset19-May-2012Henry Bolte Handicap1700m FlemingtonDuffy, Jake6015
Keep Cool (NZ)19-May-2012Evright.com Handicap2019m MorphettvilleNeilson, Matthew583
Donna Cattiva (NZ)05-May-2012Adelaide Casino Oaklands Plate1600m MorphettvilleDunn, Dwayne542
Placement28-Apr-2012Monjon Security Handicap1800m CaulfieldMallyon, Katelyn541
Placement14-Apr-2012Lort Smith Animal Hospital Handicap2000m FlemingtonMallyon, Katelyn59.53
Now You Know (NZ)23-Mar-2012Rotary End Polio Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyWilliams, Craig594
Placement16-Mar-2012Adapt Australia Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyMallyon, Katelyn57.52
Shopaholic (NZ)25-Feb-2012D'Urban Angus Armanasco Stakes1400m CaulfieldBoss, Glen573
Shopaholic (NZ)18-Feb-2012The Vanity1410m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne541
Now You Know (NZ)08-Feb-2012Premier Signs Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideWilliams, Craig56.56
Bush Aviator05-Feb-2012Motors Elwick 2YO Stakes1100m HobartMott, Jamie574
Shopaholic (NZ)04-Feb-2012Derrinstown Stud 1100m CaulfieldMallyon, Katelyn58.57
Danahere01-Feb-2012Catanach's Jewellers Handicap2400m Sandown HillsideWilliams, Craig555
Placement28-Jan-2012Greater Dandenong Chamber of Commerce Handicap2100m Sandown LakesideMallyon, Katelyn54.57
Shamexpress21-Jan-2012Summer Heroes Raceday 12001200m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne564
At The Heads (NZ)14-Jan-2012Chester Manifold Stakes1400m FlemingtonWinks, James54.57
Fabulist (NZ)01-Nov-2011Unity Group Hcp 1200m MorphettvillePegus, Mark575
Lopov (NZ)15-Oct-2011Betfair Handicap2500m MorphettvilleNeilson, Matthew541
Meethaq12-Oct-2011Catanach's Jewellers Ladies' Day Plate1600m CaulfieldDunn, Dwayne545
Adamantium08-Oct-2011Carlton Draught Racing Sweep Handicap1200m CaulfieldZahra, Mark573
Societal02-Oct-2011Agrum Handicap1200m MorphettvillePrice, Simon56.55
Cambiaso02-Oct-2011Herald Sun SuperRacing Stakes1000m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne56.56
Shopaholic (NZ)21-Sep-2011The Cove Hotel Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideDunn, Dwayne571
Adamantium17-Sep-2011Le Pine Funerals Handicap1100m CaulfieldZahra, Mark56.57
Keep Cool (NZ)10-Sep-2011Sugars Bucks Show Handicap1600m MorphettvilleSpeers, Mitchell583
Keep Cool (NZ)20-Aug-2011No Better Bet Than a Sportingbet Handicap1400m Morphettville ParksPatterson, Adrian55.510
Fashion Black (NZ)06-Aug-2011Rosemarie Yates & Andrew Cason Handicap1410m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne559
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Lopov (NZ)30-Jul-2011The Yalumba Masters2412m CaulfieldBoss, Glen57.51
Lopov (NZ)02-Jul-2011W&P Truck Sales Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyEvans, Brent573
The New Boy07-May-2011SecondBite Plate1400m FlemingtonRodd, Michael578
Raffles Pegasus25-Apr-2011Anzac Day Stakes1410m FlemingtonBoss, Glen555
Frenetica23-Apr-2011Bert Bryant Handicap1600m CaulfieldArnold, Steven566
Shamrocker (NZ)09-Apr-2011DAVID JONES 150TH AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY2400m RandwickBoss, Glen54.58
Running Tall12-Mar-2011VRC Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonMelham, Ben55.53
Shamrocker (NZ)05-Mar-2011Australian Guineas1600m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.57
Danahere23-Feb-2011Patinack Farm Handicap2100m Sandown LakesideMelham, Ben5611
Muchos Respectos (NZ)11-Feb-2011Diamondlite Plate1200m Moonee ValleyDunn, Dwayne574
Cabeza (NZ)22-Jan-2011Life Saving Victoria Plate1720m FlemingtonMaskiell, Jason565
Meaisin (NZ)12-Jan-2011Rokk Ebony Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideBoss, Glen55.59
At The Heads (NZ)08-Jan-2011Robert Hunter Handicap1400m CaulfieldMaskiell, Jason58.57
Fashion Black (NZ)01-Jan-2011New Year Handicap1700m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne55.54
Cabeza (NZ)31-Dec-20101300whitten.com.au 4FEB @ Moonee Valley Premium Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyMaskiell, Jason554
Bellabaci (NZ)22-Dec-2010Le Pine Funerals Handicap2100m Sandown LakesideFry, Jarrod578
At The Heads (NZ)18-Dec-2010Smithfield Handicap1400m FlemingtonMott, Jamie57.58
Impressive Eagle18-Dec-2010Cleanevent Sustainability Handicap1400m FlemingtonMelham, Ben55.51
Pins On Ice (NZ)18-Dec-2010TAB Sportsbet Handicap1400m FlemingtonMelham, Ben55.58
Fashion Black (NZ)11-Dec-2010Sunshine Private Medical Centre Handicap1630m FlemingtonDunn, Dwayne544
Ultimate Warrior26-Nov-2010Drake International Plate1505m Moonee ValleyYendall, Dean56.56
Frenetica24-Nov-2010American Car Parts Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideDunn, Dwayne585
Impressive Eagle20-Nov-2010Legends After The Last Leilani Classic1200m Moonee ValleyBoss, Glen56.58
Keano06-Nov-2010Emirates Airline Handicap1400m FlemingtonWinks, James556
Star Witness30-Oct-2010Coolmore Stud Stakes1200m FlemingtonWinks, James55.52
Blink01-Oct-2010Book Your MVRC Xmas Party Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyWinks, James578
Fabulist (NZ)22-Sep-2010Ahern's at Highways Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideWinks, James557
Reputable (GB)18-Sep-2010Adelaide Casino Handicap2500m MorphettvilleLever, Chad57.53
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Eraset31-Jul-2010The Yalumba Masters1400m CaulfieldWinks, James56.511
Fashion Black (NZ)12-May-2010Deck The Halls Super VOBIS Handicap1700m Sandown HillsideRodd, Michael55.51
No Jurisdiction08-May-2010AGL Renewable Energy Trophy1620m FlemingtonYendall, Dean533
Roman Eye24-Apr-2010Lone Pine Handicap1600m Sandown HillsideWinks, James552
Cyclone Al21-Apr-2010Le Pine Funerals Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideEvans, Brent58.510
Rachine (NZ)24-Mar-2010Whisked Super Vobis Handicap1000m Sandown HillsideWinks, James577
Shamrocker (NZ)06-Mar-2010VRC Sires' Produce Stakes1400m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.59
Star Witness20-Feb-2010Arrowfield Stud Blue Diamond Stakes1200m CaulfieldHall, Nicholas55.514
Shamrocker (NZ)10-Feb-2010Glenfern Super Vobis Plate1200m Sandown LakesideBoss, Glen571
Rock Face03-Feb-2010Burrabil Super Vobis Handicap1000m Sandown HillsideWinks, James572
Midnight Wine (NZ)03-Feb-2010Tullia Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideDunn, Dwayne55.56
Star Witness30-Jan-2010Talindert Stakes1100m FlemingtonHall, Nicholas569
Take The Rap30-Jan-2010CS Hayes Stakes1400m FlemingtonWilliams, Craig545
At The Heads (NZ)23-Jan-2010Rancher Super VOBIS Handicap1300m Sandown LakesideHall, Nicholas57.52
No Jurisdiction23-Jan-2010Starcraft at Arrowfield Stud Handicap1600m Sandown LakesideNikolic, Danny546
Cyclone Al13-Jan-2010Special Dane Super Vobis Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideBoss, Glen56.52
Eraset02-Jan-2010Essendon Chrysler Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien57.51
Pins On Ice (NZ)26-Dec-2009Joe Brown Handicap1600m CaulfieldArnold, Steven584
Eraset23-Dec-2009Matrice Super Vobis Handicap1600m Sandown HillsideOliver, Damien563
Lord Pyrus23-Dec-2009St. Razzle Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideOliver, Damien5710
Midnight Wine (NZ)23-Dec-2009Broadbridge Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideDunn, Dwayne537
Cape South (NZ)23-Dec-2009Josephine Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideOliver, Damien5612
Keano19-Dec-2009Red Tempo Sprint1000m FlemingtonArnold, Steven56.51
Cabeza (NZ)12-Dec-2009Western Health Community Handicap1600m FlemingtonMaskiell, Jason56.52
Sincengarni12-Dec-2009Johnstaff Projects Handicap1000m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig536
Star Witness28-Nov-2009Tatts Group Plate1000m Moonee ValleyHall, Nicholas561
Gangland25-Nov-2009Galleon Super Vobis Handicap1600m Sandown LakesideEgan, Billy57.55
No Jurisdiction25-Nov-2009Betfair Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideNikolic, Danny5511
Bellabaci (NZ)25-Nov-2009Palfresco Handicap2100m Sandown LakesideBaster, Stephen53.53
Spacecraft14-Oct-2009Pura Light Start Plate1600m CaulfieldNikolic, Danny56.510
Alexander of Hales (USA)10-Oct-2009MILTON MEATS HANDICAP1900m RosehillBeadman, Mitchell564
Lucky Thunder09-Oct-2009Pulse Pharmacy Handicap1533m Moonee ValleyNikolic, Danny583
Spacecraft30-Sep-2009Direct Alarm Supplies Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyNikolic, Danny56.57
Sparkling Satine (NZ)25-Sep-20091300 Tip Trucks Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyPrebble, Brett585
Set to Pounce09-Sep-2009Vite Cheval Super Vobis Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideEvans, Brent563
Vigor (NZ)05-Sep-2009Makybe Diva Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien5911
Sparkling Satine (NZ)29-Aug-2009Blue Ribbon Day Cup 1400m CaulfieldNikolic, Danny56.58
Cabeza (NZ)05-Aug-2009Attley Super Vobis Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideEvans, Brent56.56
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Take The Rap27-Jun-2009Event Studios Australia Handicap1410m FlemingtonSymons, Chris57.59
Keano06-Jun-2009MYER QTC LIGHTNING Handicap1000m Eagle FarmBrown, Corey531
Glam Slam (NZ)06-Jun-2009A.R. Creswick Stakes1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.51
Ballack (NZ)09-May-2009METRO TILES CHAIRMAN'S Handicap2020m DoombenOliver, Damien557
Keano25-Apr-2009Tasman Handicap1000m FlemingtonArnold, Steven56.510
From The Terrace22-Apr-2009Allez Bijou Super Vobis Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideSymons, Chris56.52
Pentire Point09-Apr-2009Tatts Maiden Plate2040m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven57.56
Sparkling Satine (NZ)03-Apr-2009Members Equity Bank Plate1514m Moonee ValleyBaster, Stephen546
Better Be The One20-Mar-2009valleyevents.net.au Plate1200m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven55.52
Fifth Avenue Lady14-Mar-2009Patinack Farm Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien544
Iamzeus (NZ)14-Mar-2009Mrs Mac's Beef Pie Handicap1400m FlemingtonOliver, Damien548
Fifth Avenue Lady28-Feb-2009Redoute's Choice Cup1600m CaulfieldOliver, Damien552
Fifth Avenue Lady24-Jan-2009Black Shoes Handicap1600m Sandown LakesideDuric, Vlad535
Vigor (NZ)17-Jan-2009Comedy King Handicap2520m FlemingtonOliver, Damien574
Reputable (GB)10-Jan-2009Ian Miller Handicap1600m CaulfieldHall, Nicholas54.57
Vigor (NZ)01-Jan-2009Byron Moore Handicap2000m FlemingtonOliver, Damien56.56
Keano20-Dec-2008Shaftesbury Avenue Handicap1400m FlemingtonOliver, Damien56.53
Vigor (NZ)13-Dec-2008Johnstaff Projects Plate1700m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.51
Dabble (NZ)05-Dec-2008IGA Local Heroes Flying 1200m Moonee ValleyBoss, Glen543
Keano21-Nov-2008Simpson Construction Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien56.57
Vigor (NZ)08-Nov-2008Grazia Trophy1600m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.511
Gallopin25-Oct-2008Cathay Pacific Airways Cup2500m Moonee ValleyWinks, James563
Vigor (NZ)15-Oct-2008Australis Cup1600m CaulfieldNikolic, Danny53.59
Reputable (GB)15-Oct-2008Ladies' Day Plate 2000m CaulfieldOliver, Damien554
Douro Valley11-Oct-2008Yalumba Stakes2000m CaulfieldWinks, James594
Sparkling Satine (NZ)28-Sep-2008Olympic Girl Handicap1740m FlemingtonWinks, James54.512
Sparkling Satine (NZ)17-Sep-2008Conbituate Lady Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideWinks, James55.52
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Viallico (NZ)28-Jun-2008Flying Spur Handicap1000m FlemingtonMott, Jamie587
La Chasseuse28-Jun-2008Hanan Displays Handicap1000m FlemingtonMott, Jamie568
Ballack (NZ)21-Jun-2008CARLTON DRAUGHT TATTERSALL'S CUP Handicap2200m Eagle FarmBaster, Stephen532
Absolut Glam21-Jun-2008QLD BREEDERS & TATTERSALL'S WINTER STAKES1400m Eagle FarmWinks, James555
Romping17-May-2008KA Morrison Handicap1600m FlemingtonRyan, Nicholas57.513
Hargitay14-May-2008Stargazer Super Vobis Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven568
Ballack (NZ)03-May-2008City Pacific Finance Preston Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven532
Fifth Avenue Lady26-Apr-2008Greater Dandenong Chamber Of Commerce Handicap1600m Sandown HillsideBrereton, Danny54.51
Bonnelle (NZ)19-Apr-20087-Eleven Cath White Memorial 1100m CaulfieldKing, Steven536
Valedictum19-Apr-2008WATPAC ROYAL PARMA STAKES1400m RosehillBeadman, Darren5814
Lilian Evelyn12-Apr-2008Mee's Buses Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyBaster, Stephen536
Juste Momente29-Mar-2008Robert Sangster Stakes1200m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven5613
Immortality15-Mar-2008ATA/Bob Hoysted Handicap1000m FlemingtonWinks, James532
Bold Moment15-Mar-2008Flemington Festival of Racing 10001000m FlemingtonWinks, James54.54
Vigor (NZ)10-Mar-2008LHMU Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven5510
Layered22-Feb-2008Moonee Valley Festival Feb 24 Plate1200m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven574
Absolut Glam16-Feb-2008Hollylodge Thoroughbreds Classic1500m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven55.55
La Chasseuse09-Feb-2008BMW Melbourne Stakes1100m CaulfieldWinks, James538
Dartbolt28-Jan-2008Count Chivas Handicap1800m Sandown HillsideWinks, James56.54
Absolut Glam26-Jan-2008Kevin Hayes Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven546
Sparkling Satine (NZ)25-Jan-2008Bookiesonline.com.au Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyWinks, James582
Romping25-Jan-2008Members Equity Bank Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven5711
La Chasseuse19-Jan-2008RDA Victoria Stakes1100m FlemingtonWinks, James534
Gallopin01-Jan-2008Bagot Handicap2500m FlemingtonArnold, Steven581
Sparkling Satine (NZ)26-Dec-2007Joe Brown Handicap1600m CaulfieldWinks, James563
Dartbolt19-Dec-2007St. Razzle Handicap1600m Sandown LakesideWinks, James542
Gallopin15-Dec-2007Johnstaff Projects Plate2000m FlemingtonWinks, James54.51
Pride Of Westbury12-Dec-2007Rogilla Handicap1700m CaulfieldWinks, James54.51
Code Black (NZ)08-Dec-2007Magical Miss Super Vobis Handicap1200m CaulfieldWinks, James574
Immortality08-Dec-2007Redelva Handicap1100m CaulfieldWinks, James54.57
Gallopin01-Dec-2007Del Re National Foods Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven56.56
Code Black (NZ)23-Nov-2007Macquarie Underwriting Plate1200m Moonee ValleyWinks, James542
Escadaire (NZ)17-Nov-2007Kids Clothing Co. Handicap1300m Sandown LakesideOliver, Damien53.59
Pleasantsundaygirl (NZ)17-Nov-2007Whitelion Cup1400m Sandown LakesideDunn, Dwayne5411
Ausvetia (NZ)16-Nov-2007Ultimate Fire Protection Handicap1533m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven56.58
Gallopin08-Nov-2007TCL Electronics Plate1800m FlemingtonBowman, Hugh549
Juste Momente06-Nov-2007Liberty Financial Stakes1400m FlemingtonBowman, Hugh543
Master O'Reilly20-Oct-2007BMW Caulfield Cup2400m CaulfieldDuric, Vlad504
La Chasseuse20-Oct-2007The Age Plate1100m CaulfieldWinks, James54.55
Master O'Reilly13-Oct-2007Winning Edge Presentations Stakes2400m CaulfieldDuric, Vlad53.56
Villain06-Oct-2007Super Impose Stakes1800m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.513
Barbaricus28-Sep-2007BADJAR Ogilvy Stutt Stakes1600m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven55.55
Douro Valley22-Sep-2007Naturalism Stakes2000m CaulfieldBeadman, Darren5512
Purrealist22-Sep-2007The Age Caulfield Guineas Prelude1400m CaulfieldBowman, Hugh541
Mont Fay22-Sep-2007Jordan Plumbing Handicap2500m MorphettvilleNeilson, Matthew535
Pins On Parade08-Sep-2007Henry Bucks Best Dressed Plate1400m FlemingtonBeadman, Darren55.510
Master O'Reilly08-Sep-2007Antler Luggage Handicap2000m FlemingtonDuric, Vlad5512
Pins On Parade04-Aug-2007Taralye Foundation Patrons Cup1000m CaulfieldArnold, Steven56.57
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Archie Junior23-Jun-2007Gillies Famous Pies Race2040m Moonee ValleyMurphy, Sebastian5414
Pintsize (NZ)09-Jun-2007Bruce Gadsden Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyMurphy, Sebastian543
Immortality09-Jun-2007Distinctive Lifestyle Handicap1200m MorphettvilleNeilson, Matthew577
Amazing Lover09-Jun-2007Kathy & Lochlan Seiffert Mile1600m MorphettvilleNeilson, Matthew57.59
Sahifa02-Jun-2007Murray Cox Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideMurphy, Sebastian54.57
Pintsize (NZ)16-May-2007Deck The Halls Super Vobis Handicap1600m Sandown HillsideMott, Jamie552
Immortality12-May-2007Distinctive Homes Handicap1100m MorphettvillePatterson, Adrian54.55
Bian Seen06-May-2007Azzurro Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideDidham, John55.511
La Chasseuse27-Apr-2007Arachne Super Vobis Handicap1000m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven57.55
Master O'Reilly25-Apr-2007William Newton VC Handicap2500m Moonee ValleyDuric, Vlad5310
Archie Senior25-Apr-2007Auckland Racing Club Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyWinks, James538
Douro Valley21-Apr-2007Diatribe Handicap2100m Sandown LakesideWinks, James573
Purrealist21-Apr-2007Canonise Super Vobis Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideWinks, James571
Splashing Out (NZ)21-Apr-2007HARCOURTS ASHGROVE PRINCESS STAKES THREE-YEAR-OLD FILLIES1600m Eagle FarmScriven, Shane55.513
Master O'Reilly09-Apr-2007QUASAR CONSTRUCTIONS HANDICAP2600m RandwickOliver, Damien54.57
Archie Senior07-Apr-2007Bert Bryant Handicap1400m CaulfieldMurphy, Sebastian5813
Fabric of Dreams05-Apr-2007ME Online Savings Account Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven5710
Juste Momente31-Mar-2007Tatts Pokies Leilani Classic1600m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven561
My Only Hope24-Mar-2007Dot Brown Handicap1200m CaulfieldArnold, Steven56.510
Princess Zanzibar24-Mar-2007French Deputy Super Vobis Handicap1200m CaulfieldWinks, James54.56
Juste Momente17-Mar-2007TCL Electronics 14001400m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven563
Anabaa King Prawn23-Feb-2007Essendon Nissan Tiida Handicap1528m Moonee ValleyWinks, James546
Ballack (NZ)23-Feb-2007Herald Sun Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyWinks, James544
Mata Mia31-Jan-2007Magic Ruler Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideShinn, Blake541
Jesterchine (NZ)25-Jan-2007Members Equity Bank Handicap1000m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven56.54
Iris In The Glen20-Jan-2007The Journal Handicap2400m Sandown LakesideRodd, Michael548
Makeadreamcometrue10-Jan-2007Kenvain Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideRawiller, Nash577
Crepe de Chine (NZ)09-Nov-2006The Lexus Stakes1100m FlemingtonBoss, Glen53.57
Crepe de Chine (NZ)21-Oct-2006The Age Plate1100m CaulfieldKing, Steven5711
Splashing Out (NZ)14-Oct-2006Thoroughbred Club Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven5411
Galen07-Oct-2006Citrus Handicap1800m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.510
Splashing Out (NZ)29-Sep-2006Ashley's Foresters Arms Hotel Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven54.56
Ser Mio24-Sep-2006Courtza Super Vobis Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideMelham, Ben53.59
El Zahia20-Sep-2006Sharp As Hurdle3000m Sandown HillsideWilliams, Bill651
Escadaire (NZ)16-Sep-2006ADE Turf Equipment Handicap1500m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven57.55
Archie Senior16-Aug-2006Flying Halo Handicap1500m Sandown LakesideKing, Steven548
World Joy12-Aug-2006Marc Bradley & Jon Sculley Handicap1410m FlemingtonKing, Steven559
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Exclusivity (NZ)30-Jul-20062006 NDRA/VRC Silver Bowl Series Final1640m FlemingtonKing, Steven551
Aznavour30-Jul-2006Bitalli Handicap2800m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen547
Sadler's Girl (FR)12-Jul-2006Cyril Beechey Handicap2400m Sandown HillsideMertens, Peter547
Aznavour12-Jul-2006Rampion Super Vobis Handicap2400m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven56.59
Threedee20-May-2006Des Linehan Octogenarian1410m FlemingtonArnold, Steven56.510
Sahifa07-May-2006Shoobra Super Vobis Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideGatt, Matthew565
Juste Momente06-May-2006Zouki Enterprise Plate1400m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen54.58
Ambouli25-Apr-2006Super Vobis Tasman Handicap1000m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen548
Juste Momente17-Apr-2006Acorn Super Vobis Handicap1000m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen54.53
Threedee08-Apr-2006Palace Symphony Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyShinn, Blake54.512
Amazing One 25-Mar-2006Mornmoot Stud Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyMertens, Peter55.54
Demerger18-Mar-2006Queen's Cup2500m FlemingtonArnold, Steven534
Breezy11-Mar-2006Schweppervescence Trophy1400m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen544
Leone Chiara04-Mar-2006Swettenham Stud R N Irwin Stakes1100m MorphettvilleBaster, Stephen552
Overnightsensation24-Feb-2006Simon Wragg & Associates Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven557
Amazing One 18-Feb-2006Slade Bloodstock Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven587
Demerger04-Feb-2006Dover Plate1400m FlemingtonArnold, Steven58.58
My Only Hope21-Jan-2006ESP Tecforce Plate1000m Sandown HillsideKing, Steven54.59
Iris In The Glen20-Jan-2006Midsummer Handicap2000m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen537
Forest Spy14-Jan-2006Barton Stakes1400m Sandown LakesideArnold, Steven573
Galen07-Jan-2006Aami Blue Diamond Stakes 2nd Acceptances - 10th January Plate1000m Sandown LakesideBaster, Stephen54.51
King's Champ07-Jan-2006Woorak Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideBaster, Stephen53.510
Be Delicious (NZ)02-Jan-2006Super Vobis Flemington 1840-20061400m FlemingtonMelham, Ben57.54
Kepola28-Dec-2005Olympic Girl Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideMelham, Ben562
Maxerelle17-Dec-2005Flemington on Boxing Day 14001400m FlemingtonArnold, Steven572
Ambouli17-Dec-2005The F.P. Williams Carbine Club Handicap1100m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen547
Kepola14-Dec-2005December Handicap1300m Sandown LakesideMelham, Ben54.59
Breezy10-Dec-2005Saxony Handicap1500m Sandown LakesideBaster, Stephen538
Be Delicious (NZ)10-Dec-2005Snowing Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideArnold, Steven55.56
Victory Start09-Dec-2005Vic. Jockey Calendar On Sale Tonight Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyBaster, Stephen557
Forest Spy03-Dec-2005Amounis Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven56.54
Breezy25-Nov-2005Wenona Girl Handicap1500m Sandown HillsideArnold, Steven55.53
Maxerelle19-Nov-2005AAMI Blue Diamond Stakes 1st Acceptances- 22nd November Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideKing, Steven585
Forest Spy19-Nov-2005Rawdon Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideBaster, Stephen54.59
Ambouli18-Nov-2005Caroma And Dorf Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven564
Glamour Puss05-Nov-2005The Age Classic1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven551
Valedictum05-Nov-2005Emirates Stakes1600m FlemingtonKing, Steven52.512
Glamour Puss29-Oct-2005Seppelt Salinger Stakes1200m FlemingtonKing, Steven529
Ferocity03-Sep-2005Ascot Vale Stakes1200m FlemingtonArnold, Steven55.59
Leone Chiara03-Sep-2005Baker Young Stockbrokers Hcp 1100m MorphettvillePegus, Mark547
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Reine Du Soir27-Jul-2005Teac Rising Stars Final2000m FlemingtonMott, Jamie534
Leone Chiara02-Jul-2005Mitty's Sprint1000m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen52.57
Forest Spy02-Jul-2005Super Vobis True Version Handicap1410m FlemingtonMott, Jamie584
Strata Title13-Jun-2005Waterfront City Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyMott, Jamie567
Valedictum04-Jun-2005Le Pine Funeral Services Sprint1300m Sandown HillsideMott, Jamie59.53
Forest Spy04-Jun-2005Runaway Kid Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideMott, Jamie54.59
Februarytwelve25-May-2005Cardinia Super Vobis Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideKing, Steven56.53
Forest Spy25-May-2005St. Sidwells Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideMott, Jamie585
Valedictum21-May-2005Australian Leisure & Hospitality Group Sprint1200m Moonee ValleyHall, Vincent57.58
Demerger16-May-2005SkyCity Adelaide Cup3200m MorphettvilleShinn, Blake511
Edgy Affair16-May-2005AFL Life Members Handicap1440m FlemingtonMott, Jamie55.54
Glamour Puss14-May-2005Urban Pacific Goodwood Handicap1200m MorphettvilleKing, Steven52.57
Megadeal11-May-2005Permark Cabinets And Commercial Joinery Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyMott, Jamie589
Redhot Edge08-May-2005Riva Diva Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideMott, Jamie553
King Of Slew07-May-2005Super Vobis Dalray Handicap2000m FlemingtonGauci, Darren54.59
Megadeal27-Apr-2005Heathmont Super Vobis Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideKing, Steven56.55
Blessum23-Apr-2005Members Raceday At Classic Caulfield Handicap1400m CaulfieldGauci, Darren55.53
Edgy Affair20-Apr-2005Chatham Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideKing, Steven551
Dare To Be Proud30-Mar-2005Marwong Handicap1600m Sandown LakesideMott, Jamie5510
Amazing Trace28-Mar-2005Heroic Super Vobis Handicap1100m CaulfieldMott, Jamie54.54
Glamour Puss26-Mar-2005SAPPHIRE F-&-M STAKES1200m RandwickKing, Steven588
Valedictum26-Mar-20053YO-&-UPWD WELTER HCP1400m RandwickKing, Steven57.51
Valedictum26-Feb-2005BSB Packaging Plate1400m CaulfieldKing, Steven532
El Zahia23-Feb-2005Channel 7 Adelaide Handicap2010m MorphettvilleShinn, Blake54.56
Ferocity23-Feb-2005Malaysia Airlines Magic Millions Adelaide 2YO Classic1200m MorphettvilleArnold, Steven55.54
Glamour Puss12-Feb-2005Moduline H.R.C. Stakes1200m CaulfieldKing, Steven548
Edgy Affair09-Feb-2005Burrabil Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideMott, Jamie548
Succotash05-Feb-2005Redbook Carpets Handicap1200m MorphettvilleDunn, Dwayne53.52
Taken05-Feb-2005Leonard Welter1400m FlemingtonMott, Jamie547
Pugnacious19-Jan-2005Indian Summer Super Vobis Handicap1500m Sandown HillsideMott, Jamie577
Maxerelle14-Jan-2005Super Vobis Midsummer Handicap1000m FlemingtonArnold, Steven587
Power and Faith03-Jan-2005TROA Trophy1600m Moonee ValleyBaster, Stephen549
Valedictum01-Jan-2005Williamstown Welter1400m FlemingtonKing, Steven543
Power and Faith22-Dec-2004Mighty Avalanche Handicap1500m Sandown HillsideHall, Vincent585
Demerger18-Dec-2004Bounty Hawk Handicap2560m FlemingtonArnold, Steven565
Kepola18-Dec-2004Super Vobis Beachside Handicap1420m FlemingtonOliver, Damien53.53
Ferocity18-Dec-2004Super Vobis Festive Season 11001100m FlemingtonHall, Vincent54.52
Amazing Trace16-Dec-2004Paulene Maree Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven543
Glamour Puss04-Dec-2004Gourmet Fried Chickens Handicap1300m Sandown HillsideKing, Steven54.59
Valedictum01-Dec-2004Link Recruitment Plate 1400m Sandown HillsideKing, Steven53.58
Feel On27-Nov-2004Bowls Australia : Australian Open 2005 Handicap2040m Moonee ValleyBaster, Stephen554
Taken27-Nov-2004Investor's Choice Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven5611
Demerger06-Nov-2004Matriarch Stakes2000m FlemingtonBrown, Corey51.58
Leone Chiara06-Nov-2004Sally Malay Sprint1100m FlemingtonBrown, Corey54.58
Glamour Puss28-Oct-2004Jayco Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyArnold, Steven56.53
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Lanquin14-Jun-2004Super Vobis Eugene Gorman Handicap1400m FlemingtonCurrie, Luke53.52
Taken08-May-2004Stuart Crystal Stakes 1522m MorphettvilleBaster, Stephen542
Resilience28-Apr-2004Trichelle Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideRyan, Nicholas583
Valedictum21-Apr-2004Ungar Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideKing, Steven53.52
Tall Timbers10-Apr-2004Carlton Draught Easter Cup2000m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen519
Valedictum31-Mar-2004Theo Super Vobis Handicap1200m Sandown LakesideKing, Steven543
Ottavia20-Mar-2004Seppelt Wines Handicap1000m Moonee ValleyBaster, Stephen5611
Taken17-Mar-2004Chaise Super Vobis Handicap1300m Sandown LakesideBaster, Stephen54.512
Gold Wells13-Mar-2004Blamey Stakes1600m FlemingtonOliver, Damien542
Feel On06-Mar-2004Jayco Handicap1600m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen52.57
Tall Timbers06-Mar-2004Mitty's Handicap1800m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.55
Grand Society27-Feb-2004Hi Jinx Handicap2000m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen56.511
Feel On14-Feb-2004Grand Archway Handicap1600m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen522
Careyes13-Feb-2004Burrabil Handicap1500m Sandown LakesideKing, Steven577
Gold Wells31-Jan-2004Kensington Stakes1100m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.57
Demerger31-Jan-2004Super Vobis Scomeld Handicap1410m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen551
Ottavia17-Jan-2004Cendrillon Handicap1100m CaulfieldBaster, Stephen52.54
Blessum01-Jan-2004Standish Handicap1200m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen526
Gold Wells01-Jan-2004Williamstown Welter1400m FlemingtonSeamer, Scott564
Dare To Be Proud27-Dec-2003Monomeith Handicap2400m Sandown LakesideShinn, Blake54.59
Dare To Be Proud10-Dec-2003Fileur Super Vobis Stayers Handicap2100m Sandown LakesideShinn, Blake533
Leone Chiara04-Nov-2003Canon Sprint1100m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig5215
Leone Chiara28-Sep-2003TROA Sport 927 Handicap1000m Sandown HillsideNewitt, Craig5212
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Gold Wells19-Jul-2003Limerick Super Vobis Handicap2000m CaulfieldNewitt, Craig543
Gold Wells28-Jun-2003Super Vobis Dulcify Handicap1800m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig54.511
Superb Melody25-Jun-2003Velvet Cigar Club Class 3 Handicap1650m DoombenByrne, Jim559
Wyngrove07-Jun-20032003 VRC Winter Championship Heat 31400m FlemingtonBaster, Stephen53.58
Ottavia10-May-2003Carlton Draught Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyMeech, Linda548
Leone Chiara05-May-2003Holmesglen Super Vobis Handicap1000m Sandown HillsideNewitt, Craig53.51
Demerger05-May-2003Highways Tabaret Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown HillsideHall, Vincent587
Demerger16-Apr-2003April Super Vobis Handicap1400m Sandown LakesideHall, Vincent57.54
Blessum22-Feb-2003BSB Packaging Plate1200m CaulfieldBoss, Glen543
Triangular09-Jan-2003Super Vobis Handicap1600m Moonee ValleyKing, Steven54.54
Blessum01-Jan-2003Australian Lamb Company Handicap1100m FlemingtonNewitt, Craig521
Careyes01-Jan-2003Flemington 1840 - 2003 Handicap1700m FlemingtonPrebble, Brett54.510
Flurry's Gem21-Dec-2002Merry Christmas Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyNewitt, Craig56.57
Ottavia21-Nov-2002Regent Recruitment Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyGauci, Darren563
Flurry's Gem17-Aug-2002Rosemount Estate Diamond Chardonnay Handicap1200m Moonee ValleyNewitt, Craig57.56
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
La Zoffany25-Apr-2002Matron Stakes1635m FlemingtonOliver, Damien575
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
La Zoffany21-Jul-2001Monash Open Day Plate1400m CaulfieldPatterson, Adrian552
La Zoffany07-Jul-2001Hahn Witbier Handicap1600m FlemingtonPatterson, Adrian536
Porto Roca23-Jun-2001Carlton Winter Stakes1500m Eagle FarmRawiller, Nash57.59
Lungarno03-Jun-2001E.C. Moore Handicap1440m CaulfieldMcLeod, Rhys56.511
Lungarno24-Mar-2001JOE BROWN HANDICAP1000m Moonee ValleyHall, Vincent542
Porto Roca24-Mar-2001COOLMORE F-&-M CLASSIC1500m RosehillOliver, Damien53.510
Baralae23-Nov-2000STRATHAYR HANDICAP1600m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien544
Lungarno23-Nov-2000WIZARD BAR HANDICAP1600m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien581
Lungarno26-Oct-2000JIFFIES HANDICAP1200m Moonee ValleyOliver, Damien5610
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Monterosso01-Jul-2000EMPIRE ROSE HANDICAP1400m FlemingtonPark, Brian55.52
Lungarno29-Apr-2000Schweppes Oasis One Metro Win-Last Year Handicap1600m MorphettvilleGauci, Darren521
Monterosso20-Apr-2000VERSACE CLASSIC1200m Moonee ValleyPayne, PatrickNaN5
Porto Roca01-Apr-2000CENTURY SUPER VOBIS HANDICAP1600m CaulfieldRawiller, NashNaN3
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Monterosso20-Jun-1999Ascot Hcp 1000m Moonee ValleyPark, Brian526
HorseDateRaceDistTrackJockeyWeightBarrier
Mad Hatter21-Jan-1996Full On Aces Hcp1626m Flemington51.59
Mad Hatter06-Jan-1996Valley Food Court Hcp1514m Moonee Valley51.55
Mad Hatter26-Dec-1995Bond Hcp1400m Sandown HillsideNikolic, Danny55.54